. .
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KS Kamza -:-
KS Kastrioti - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - KF Tiranë -:-
FK Partizani - FK Kukësi -:-
KF Skënderbeu - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Köln -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - MSV Duisburg -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg 08 -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00 VfB Lübeck - VfL Oldenburg -:-
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Deutz 05 -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - 1. FC Düren -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SSV Merten -:-
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SpVgg Frechen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - SC Velbert -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 1. FC Kleve - TSV Meerbusch -:-
15:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:30 FSV Duisburg - 1. FC Monheim -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SC Staaken -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14:00 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 Blau-Weiß Zorbau - Askania Bernburg -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein -:-
15:00 TSV Emmelshausen - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00 FV Engers 07 - TuS Mechtersheim -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Karbach -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Gievenbeck -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - BV Cloppenburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FF USV Jena -:-
14:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - SGS Essen II -:-
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt II - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern München II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 TuS Büppel - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Walddörfer SV -:-
14:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Meppen II -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Werder Bremen II -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2018/2019 >
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Magdeburger FFC -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FF USV Jena II -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd -:-
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2018/2019 >
14:00 FC Forstern - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - Wacker München -:-
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - SV Alberweiler -:-
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 SV Frauenbiburg - TSV Crailsheim -:-
14:00 SC Sand II - SC Regensburg -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
11:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
13:00 Artsakh FC - FC Alashkert -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SV Gaflenz - SCU Kilb -:-
ASV Spratzern - SC Zwettl -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - Kremser SC -:-
SV Langenrohr - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - SC Retz -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SCU Ardagger - SV Stripfing/Weiden -:-
SC Ortmann - SV Rohrbach -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
FFC Vorderland - FC Südburgenland -:-
SV Neulengbach - USC Landhaus/Austria -:-
FC Bergheim - FC Wacker Innsbruck -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
Sturm Graz - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
17:30 Hajduk Split II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:45 Hvidovre IF - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 Lyngby BK - Næstved BK -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - HB Køge -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - Girona FC -:-
Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
SD Huesca - CD Leganés -:-
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - Atlético Madrid -:-
SD Eibar - FC Barcelona -:-
Real Madrid - Real Betis -:-
Real Valladolid - Valencia CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Albacete - Granada CF -:-
AD Alcorcón - Extremadura UD -:-
Cádiz CF - CA Osasuna -:-
Córdoba CF - Gimnàstic -:-
Elche CF - CD Tenerife -:-
UD Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
RCD Mallorca - UD Almería -:-
CD Lugo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Málaga CF -:-
Real Oviedo - CD Numancia -:-
Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2018/2019 >
Atlético Madrid B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra CF -:-
Unionistas de Salamanca - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Leonesa - Coruxo FC -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - UD SS Reyes -:-
Real Valladolid B - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CF Internacional - CD Guijuelo -:-
Celta Vigo B - Salamanca CF -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF -:-
Unión Adarve - SD Ponferradina -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2018/2019 >
Arenas de Getxo - CD Mirandés -:-
CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B -:-
Racing Santander - UD Logroñés -:-
Cultural Durango - Real Oviedo B -:-
Barakaldo CF - SD Gernika -:-
UP Langreo - SD Leioa -:-
Sporting Gijón B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Calahorra - Gimnástica Torrelavega -:-
Real Unión - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Vitoria - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2018/2019 >
UE Cornellà - CD Teruel -:-
Levante UD B - CD Ebro -:-
Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
CF Badalona - Villarreal CF B -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Ontinyent CF -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Castellón - FC Barcelona B -:-
CD Alcoyano - UB Conquense -:-
SD Ejea - CF Peralada -:-
UE Olot - CE Sabadell -:-
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2018/2019 >
Don Benito - Granada CF B -:-
FC Cartagena - RB Linense -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Talavera CF -:-
FC Jumilla - Marbella FC -:-
UD Almería B - CD San Fernando -:-
Atlético Malagueño - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
UD Melilla - UD Ibiza -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Real Murcia -:-
Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Badajoz -:-
Recreativo Huelva - CF Villanovense -:-
Hongrie > NB I 2018/2019  Hongrie >   NB I 2018/2019 >
Puskás FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Várda SE - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
Szombathelyi Haladás - MOL Vidi FC -:-
MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd -:-
Diósgyöri VTK - Újpest FC -:-
Debreceni VSC - Paksi SE -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Juventus - Atalanta -:-
Lazio Roma - Bologna FC -:-
Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina -:-
AC Milan - Frosinone Calcio -:-
SSC Napoli - Inter -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - AS Roma -:-
Chievo Verona - Sampdoria -:-
Udinese Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Empoli FC - Torino FC -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2018/2019  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2018/2019 >
US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 -:-
F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
UNA Strassen - US Hostert -:-
Union Titus Pétange - Victoria Rosport -:-
RFCU Luxemburg - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
Progrès Niedercorn - US Rumelange -:-
CS FOLA Esch - Jeunesse Esch -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 FK Rabotnički - FK Belasica -:-
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - Makedonija GP -:-
16:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi -:-
16:30 FK Pobeda - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:30 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - VV GOES -:-
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - TEC VV -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - EVV -:-
14:00 OSS '20 - VV Dongen -:-
14:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - HSC'21 -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 SL Benfica - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - CD Aves -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Boavista -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2018/2019  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2018/2019 >
17:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 SC Farense - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Mafra -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - Spartak Moskva -:-
FK Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
FC Ural - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
FC Ufa - FK Orenburg -:-
CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Kursk -:-
PFC Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - FK Khimki -:-
FK Tambov - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Torpedo Armavir -:-
Suisse > Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Suisse >   Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Göztepe -:-
Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor -:-
Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2018/2019  Turquie >   1. Lig 2018/2019 >
Karabükspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep FK -:-
Afjet Afyonspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Adana Demirspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Hatayspor -:-
Boluspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Giresunspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
Altay Izmir - Elazığspor -:-
Istanbulspor - Denizlispor -:-
Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-