. .
CAF > U17 African Championship 2019 Tansania > Finale CAF >   U17 African Championship 2019 Tansania > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2018/2019 >
FK Kukësi - KS Kastrioti -:-
KS Kamza - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KF Tiranë - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
Luftëtari Gjirokastër - FK Partizani -:-
KF Teuta Durrës - KF Laçi -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Hürth -:-
15:15 SpVgg Frechen - SV Breinig -:-
15:15 SSV Merten - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SC Union Nettetal - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 SC Velbert - VfB Homberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Kleve -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2018/2019 >
15:00 VfB Dillingen - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Holzwickeder SC - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Haltern -:-
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FCE Rheine -:-
Armenie > Premier League 2018/2019  Armenie >   Premier League 2018/2019 >
13:00 Gandzasar FC - Lori FC -:-
15:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat -:-
Autriche > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2018/2019 >
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SC Zwettl - SC Ortmann -:-
Kremser SC - SCU Ardagger -:-
SCU Kilb - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
SC Retz - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Langenrohr - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
SV Rohrbach - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASV Spratzern -:-
Autriche > Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >  Femmes Bundesliga 2018/2019 >
SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Sturm Graz -:-
USC Landhaus/Austria - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
FC Bergheim - SKN St. Pölten -:-
FC Südburgenland - SV Neulengbach -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
17:30 NK Solin - NK Dugopolje -:-
17:30 NK Lučko - Hajduk Split II -:-
17:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Kustošija -:-
17:30 NK Sesvete - NK Varaždin ŠN -:-
17:30 HNK Šibenik - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
17:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Osijek II -:-
17:30 NK Međimurje - NK Zadar -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Segunda División 2018/2019 >
Deportivo La Coruña - RCD Mallorca -:-
Extremadura UD - CD Lugo -:-
Málaga CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
CD Numancia - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Sporting Gijón - Albacete -:-
UD Almería - AD Alcorcón -:-
Granada CF - Cádiz CF -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Córdoba CF -:-
Gimnàstic - Elche CF -:-
CA Osasuna - UD Las Palmas -:-
CD Tenerife - Real Oviedo -:-
Italie > Serie A 2018/2019  Italie >   Serie A 2018/2019 >
Frosinone Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
Inter - Empoli FC -:-
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC -:-
Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan -:-
Bologna FC - SSC Napoli -:-
AS Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
Atalanta - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Udinese Calcio -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:30 Makedonija GP - FK Pobeda -:-
16:30 FK Belasica - Sileks Kratovo -:-
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Renova -:-
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Rabotnički -:-
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2018/2019 >
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 EVV - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 VV GOES - OSS '20 -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Jong FC Volendam -:-
14:30 Quick Den Haag - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 VV OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 TEC VV - ADO '20 -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
CSKA Moskva - Krylia Sovetov -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan -:-
Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ural -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa -:-
FK Orenburg - Spartak Moskva -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen -:-
Servette Genève - SC Kriens -:-
Turquie > SüperLig 2018/2019  Turquie >   SüperLig 2018/2019 >
Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Sivasspor - Galatasaray -:-
Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor -:-