. .
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
18:15 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching -:-
19:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - FC Pipinsried -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - SV Seligenporten -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC 08 Villingen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Wedeler TSV -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Elimination Final
3. Punktrunde - 6. Punktrunde -:-
4. Punktrunde - 5. Punktrunde -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
Austria Lustenau - Vorwärts Steyr -:-
WSG Wattens - Austria Wien (A) -:-
FC Blau Weiß Linz - LASK (A) -:-
SC Wiener Neustadt - SKU Amstetten -:-
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Ried -:-
SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering -:-
SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
Grazer AK - SC Weiz -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels -:-
FC Lendorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf -:-
WSC Hertha - Union Gurten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Schwechat -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
USK Anif - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Kufstein - FC Langenegg -:-
VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Bruck/Mur - USV St. Anna -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - USV Gnas -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - SC Liezen -:-
ESV St. Michael - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
SV Lafnitz (A) - SV Wildon -:-
SV Lebring - ASK Voitsberg -:-
DSV Leoben - USV Mettersdorf -:-
TSV Pöllau - SV Frauental -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
Sportunion Mauer - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
FV Austria XIII - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Mannswörth - Favoritner AC -:-
SV Donau - AS Koma Elektra -:-
SK Slovan HAC - ASV 13 -:-
FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SR Donaufeld - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
Post SV Wien - SV Wienerberg -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Bahri - Naft Maysan -:-
13:30 Al Kahraba - Naft Al Wasat -:-
13:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
13:30 Al Minaa - Al Hussein -:-
13:30 Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob -:-
13:30 Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya -:-
13:30 Al Samawa - Al Talaba -:-
13:30 Al Hudood - Al Shorta -:-
13:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Zawraa -:-
13:30 Amanat Baghdad - Erbil -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 MVV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens -:-
FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-