. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1er tour CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > 1er tour
00:15 Estudiantes de Mérida - Argentinos Juniors -:-
02:30 Guaraní - Deportivo Cali -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2018/2019 >
19:30 Werder Bremen II - VfB Lübeck -:-
19:45 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II -:-
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
18:15 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - VfR Garching -:-
19:00 TSV Buchbach - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
19:30 FC Memmingen - FC Pipinsried -:-
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 Würzburger Kickers II - SV Seligenporten -:-
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2018/2019 >
18:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hessen Kassel -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2018/2019 >
19:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
19:30 TuS Osdorf - Wedeler TSV -:-
20:00 FC Süderelbe - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2018/2019 >
19:00 FC Eilenburg - Askania Bernburg -:-
Australie > A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Elimination Final  Australie >   A-League 2018/2019 Finals > Elimination Final
3. Punktrunde - 6. Punktrunde -:-
4. Punktrunde - 5. Punktrunde -:-
Australie > NPL Victoria 2019  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2019 >
11:45 Melbourne Knights - Kingston City FC -:-
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Dandenong Thunder -:-
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong City SC -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   2. Liga 2018/2019 >
19:10 WSG Wattens - Austria Wien (A) -:-
19:10 FC Blau Weiß Linz - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SV Ried -:-
19:10 SV Lafnitz - FC Liefering -:-
19:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV 1919 -:-
19:10 Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2018/2019 >
Grazer AK - SC Weiz -:-
ATSV Stadl-Paura - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
Sturm Graz (A) - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
Deutschlandsberger SC - FC Wels -:-
FC Lendorf - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen -:-
TuS Bad Gleichenberg - SC Kalsdorf -:-
WSC Hertha - Union Gurten -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga Ost 2018/2019 >
FC Stadlau - SKN St. Pölten (A) -:-
SV Leobendorf - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
Wiener Sport-Club - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
SV Mattersburg (A) - SV Schwechat -:-
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
FCM Traiskirchen - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
FC Admira Wacker (A) - ASK Ebreichsdorf -:-
Autriche > Regionalliga West 2018/2019  Autriche >   Regionalliga West 2018/2019 >
USK Anif - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
FC Kufstein - FC Langenegg -:-
VfB Hohenems - SCR Altach (A) -:-
Autriche > Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Steiermark Landesliga 2018/2019 >
SC Bruck/Mur - USV St. Anna -:-
UFC Bad Radkersburg - USV Gnas -:-
Tus Heiligenkreuz - SC Liezen -:-
ESV St. Michael - SC Fürstenfeld -:-
SV Lafnitz (A) - SV Wildon -:-
SV Lebring - ASK Voitsberg -:-
DSV Leoben - USV Mettersdorf -:-
TSV Pöllau - SV Frauental -:-
Autriche > Wiener Liga 2018/2019  Autriche >   Wiener Liga 2018/2019 >
Sportunion Mauer - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
FV Austria XIII - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Mannswörth - Favoritner AC -:-
SV Donau - AS Koma Elektra -:-
SK Slovan HAC - ASV 13 -:-
FC Mauerwerk - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SR Donaufeld - WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau -:-
Post SV Wien - SV Wienerberg -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
12:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2018/2019  Égypte >   Premiership 2018/2019 >
18:00 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon -:-
18:00 Pyramids FC - Zamalek -:-
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
Loudoun United - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2019  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2019 >
17:30 Rovaniemi PS - Helsingfors IFK -:-
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 Le Havre AC - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - Red Star FC -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Nancy -:-
France > National 2018/2019  France >   National 2018/2019 >
20:00 Pau FC - SO Cholet -:-
20:00 US Avranches - FC Chambly -:-
20:00 Le Mans FC - Entente SSG -:-
20:00 Rodez AF - JA Drancy -:-
20:00 USL Dunkerque - Marignane Gignac -:-
20:00 FC Villefranche Beaujolais - AS Lyon-Duchère -:-
20:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
20:00 Tours FC - Stade Laval -:-
20:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
15:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
17:00 WIT Georgia - FC Rustavi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2018/2019  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2018/2019 >
20:30 Glacis United FC - St. Joseph's FC -:-
Irak > Super League 2018/2019  Irak >   Super League 2018/2019 >
13:30 Al Bahri - Naft Maysan -:-
13:30 Al Kahraba - Naft Al Wasat -:-
13:30 Al Karkh SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
13:30 Al Minaa - Al Hussein -:-
13:30 Al Naft - Naft Al Junoob -:-
13:30 Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya -:-
13:30 Al Samawa - Al Talaba -:-
13:30 Al Hudood - Al Shorta -:-
13:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Zawraa -:-
13:30 Amanat Baghdad - Erbil -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Cork City -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford United -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - UC Dublin -:-
Irlande > First Division 2019  Irlande >   First Division 2019 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Cobh Ramblers -:-
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Galway United - Wexford FC -:-
20:45 Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers -:-
Japon > J1 League 2019  Japon >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata -:-
08:00 Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai -:-
Japon > J2 League 2019  Japon >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2019  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2019 >
16:30 FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils -:-
18:30 Riga FC - FK Jelgava -:-
Maroc > GNF 1 2018/2019  Maroc >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
CR Al Hoceima - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Moghreb de Tétouan - Raja Casablanca -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - FAR de Rabat -:-
Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
FUS de Rabat - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Wydad AC - Ittihad Tanger -:-
Olympique de Safi - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2018/2019 Clausura >
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey -:-
Pays-Bas > Eerste Divisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eerste Divisie 2018/2019 >
20:00 FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
20:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht (J) -:-
20:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven -:-
20:00 Jong PSV - SC Telstar -:-
20:00 MVV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
20:00 Jong Ajax - Almere City FC -:-
20:00 FC Twente - SC Cambuur -:-
20:00 Helmond Sport - TOP Oss -:-
20:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Placement >
19:30 vv Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen -:-
19:30 Excelsior Barendrecht - Achilles'29 -:-
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2018/2019 Championship >
19:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:30 FC Twente - AFC Ajax -:-
Singapour > Premier League 2019  Singapour >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions -:-
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
19:00 Norrby IF - IF Brommapojkarna -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2018/2019  Suisse >   Challenge League 2018/2019 >
FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
FC Chiasso - FC Vaduz -:-
FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Kriens -:-
FC Schaffhausen - Servette Genève -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 -:-