. .
UEFA > Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales UEFA >    Champions League 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 1 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 1
02:30 Alianza Lima - N.N. -:-
02:30 River Plate - Internacional -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 5
00:15 Zamora FC - N.N. -:-
00:15 Nacional - Cerro Porteño -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe E
Qualifikant - Gyeongnam FC -:-
Johor Darul Ta’zim - N.N. -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe F
Qualifikant - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
Daegu FC - Melbourne Victory -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United -:-
19:30 Highlands Park - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
19:30 BidVest Wits - Baroka FC -:-
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars -:-
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows -:-
19:30 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United -:-
19:30 AmaZulu FC - Black Leopards -:-
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates -:-
Armenie > Cup 2018/2019 > Finale  Armenie >   Cup 2018/2019 > Finale
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2018/2019  Danemark >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
00:00 Fremad Amager - Lyngby BK -:-
00:00 Næstved BK - FC Roskilde -:-
00:00 Silkeborg IF - Thisted FC -:-
00:00 Viborg FF - FC Fredericia -:-
00:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør -:-
00:00 Nykøbing FC - Hvidovre IF -:-
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
Ottawa Fury - New York RB II -:-
Nashville SC - Tampa Bay Rowdies -:-
Fresno FC - Sacramento Republic -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:30 KF Shkupi - Makedonija GP -:-
16:30 FK Renova - FK Belasica -:-
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje -:-
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
16:30 FK Pobeda - Akademija Pandev -:-
Moldavie > Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Moldavie >   Cupa Moldova 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
FC Milsami - FC Sheriff -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Zimbru -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2018/2019 >
1. SC Znojmo - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
FK Pardubice - FK Baník Sokolov -:-
Viktoria Žižkov - FC Vítkovice -:-
FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové -:-
FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf -:-
SK Prostějov - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
České Budějovice - MFK Chrudim -:-