. .
FIFA > Matchs amicals 2019 > septembre FIFA >    Matchs amicals 2019 > septembre
02:00 Colombie - Venezuela 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 États-Unis - Uruguay 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Équateur - Bolivie 3:0 (0:0)
03:30 Honduras - Chili 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 Argentine - Mexique 4:0 (4:0)
05:00 Pérou - Brésil 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U17 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > septembre FIFA >   U17 (F) Freundschaft 2019 > septembre
16:00 Espagne - Allemagne 0:4
18:00 Suède - États-Unis 1:2
UEFA > Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groupe B UEFA >    Premier League International Cup 2019/2020 > Groupe B
20:00 West Ham United U23 - Valencia CF B 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Femmes Champions League 2019/2020 > 1er tour UEFA >   Femmes Champions League 2019/2020 > 1er tour
14:00 Ryazan-VDV - Olympique Lyon 0:9 (0:5)
16:00 FK Minsk - FC Zürich Frauen 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Fortuna Hjørring 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Chertanovo Moskva - Glasgow City FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 KFF Mitrovica - VfL Wolfsburg 0:10 (0:3)
18:45 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Bayern München 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Piteå IF - Brøndby IF 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 SKN St. Pölten - FC Twente 2:4 (0:3)
20:30 Juventus - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hibernian LFC - Slavia Praha 1:4 (1:3)
21:15 Breiðablik - Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Groupe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Groupe A
01:15 Cuba - Canada 0:1
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Groupe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2019/2020 > Groupe D
00:00 Haïti - Curaçao 1:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Groupe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2019/2020 > Groupe B
00:00 République Dominicaine - El Salvador 1:0 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Groupe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2019/2020 > Groupe C
03:00 Porto Rico - Guatemala 0:5
Algérie > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
ASO Chlef - JS Kabylie rep.
MC Alger - USM Alger rep.
17:00 AS Aïn M'lila - MC Oran 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
19:30 Eintracht Norderstedt - HSC Hannover 3:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Wacker Nordhausen 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 3:3 (3:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - Jahn Regensburg II 6:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
19:30 FC Hagen/Uthlede - VfL Oldenburg 0:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
19:30 TuS Wörrstadt - FFV Fortuna Göcklingen 2:3
Argentine > Coupe de Argentine 2019 > tour des 16  Argentine >   Coupe de Argentine 2019 > tour des 16
00:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 4:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
02:15 Chaco For Ever - Boca Unidos 2:2
Belgique > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgique >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
18:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 3:3
Brésil > Série A 2019  Brésil >   Série A 2019 >
02:00 Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ 3:0 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
02:00 América - MG - Criciúma - SC 2:1 (2:0)
Brésil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brésil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 2:1
20:00 Vitória - BA - Coritiba FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Internacional - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Botafogo - RJ 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 América - MG - Cruzeiro 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
Colombie > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Real Cartagena 5:2 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - La U Universitarios 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Jicaral - Municipal Grecia 2:0 (1:0)
23:05 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatie >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:30 NK Osijek II - NK Kustošija 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 2e tour  Danemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 2e tour
17:15 Nørresundby FB - Aalborg BK 0:8
17:15 Marstal/Rise - Aarhus GF 2:6 ap
20:00 Fremad Amager - Lyngby BK 5:4 tab
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Once Municipal - Sonsonate FC 2:3
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 3e tour
18:00 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve II - JK Tallinna Kalev III 10:9 tab
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
04:00 Reno 1868 FC - Tacoma Defiance 5:0 (5:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
Manchester 62 FC - Olympique 13 rep.
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:30 Real Sociedad - Marathón 2:5
Indonésie > Liga 1 2019  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 PSM Makassar - PSIS Semarang 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta 2:0 (0:0)
10:30 Badak Lampung FC - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (0:1)
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - Legnano 0:2
15:00 US Inveruno - Castellanzese 2:0
15:00 US Levico Terme - NibionnOggiono 0:3
15:00 Milano City FC - US Folgore Caratese 0:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
15:00 Sondrio Calcio - Virtus Bolzano 1:0
15:00 Villa d'Almè - US Dro 2:1
20:00 AC Pontisola - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
20:30 AC Pro Sesto - Brusaporto 2:0
20:30 Seregno - GS Arconatese 1926 3:1
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 US Adriese - AC Este 1:0
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - SSD Vigasio 2:0
15:00 Caldiero Terme - ASD Villafranca 1:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - Delta Rovigo 0:0
15:00 ASD Cartigliano - Union Feltre 2:1
15:00 APC Chions - AC Mestre 2:2
15:00 Clodiense SSD - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:0
15:00 FC Legnago Salus - Calcio Montebelluna 0:0
15:00 Vigontina San Paolo FC - San Luigi 1:1
18:00 AC Belluno - Polisportiva Tamai 2:1
Italie > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > Tour préliminaire  Italie >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > Tour préliminaire
15:00 US Palermo - Biancavilla 3:5 tab
Italie > Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1er tour  Italie >   Coppa Italia Serie D 2019/2020 > 1er tour
16:00 Audace Cerignola - FBC Gravina 3:1
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:2
23:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 1:1
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
17:00 Sotra SK - Elverum Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > tour des 16  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > tour des 16
00:45 Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional 2:0
22:30 Libertad - Fernando de la Mora 3:2
Slovaquie > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3e tour  Slovaquie >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 3e tour
Družstevník Oravská Poruba - Štiavnica / Slovan Bratislava rep.
16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Lokomotíva DNV 7:0
16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov - Slovan Levice 2:0
16:00 FK Kolárovo - FK Marcelová 0:1
16:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce - MFK Alekšince 2:0
16:00 Družstevník Radimov - TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1:0
16:00 Tatran Krásno - Spartak Trnava 0:4
16:00 Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou - MŠK Púchov 9:8 tab
16:00 ŠK Belá - ŠKF Sereď 0:10
16:00 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín - MŠK Spartak Medzilaborce 2:5
16:00 MFK Vranov nad Topľou - Partizán Bardejov 4:5 tab
16:00 FK Kechnec - TJ Mladosť Kalša 1:3 tab
16:00 MŠK Spišské Podhradie - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0
16:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Poprad 0:2
16:00 OFK Šarišské Michaľany - FK Košice 0:2
16:30 FC Pata - FC Petržalka 1:2
16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá - MFK Skalica 2:4
16:30 FK Strečno - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:10
Slovénie > Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > tour des 16  Slovénie >   Pokal Slovenije 2019/2020 > tour des 16
15:30 NK Tolmin - NK Celje 0:6 (0:2)
15:30 NK Radomlje - ND Gorica 3:2 (2:2, 2:2) ap
18:00 NK Nafta - NK Krško 2:0 (1:0)
Suisse > Premiere Ligue Group 1 2019/2020  Suisse >   Premiere Ligue Group 1 2019/2020 >
20:00 US Terre Sainte - Team Vaud 2:5
19:30 FC Vevey Sports - BSC Young Boys II 2:1
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
20:00 FC Thalwil - SV Höngg 0:4
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
Deportivo Anzoátegui - Academia Puerto Cabello pas disputer
21:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Caracas FC 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 LALA - Llaneros de Guanare 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Monagas - Zulia FC 2:2 (1:1)
23:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC 1:1 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2019  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2019 >
14:00 Hà Nội FC - DPM Nam Dinh 6:1 (3:1)