. .
FIFA > U19 Matchs amicals 2019 > septembre FIFA >   U19 Matchs amicals 2019 > septembre
07:15 Bhoutan - Maldives 0:1 (0:0)
10:45 Bangladesh - Inde 1:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1er tour CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > 1er tour
15:00 Gor Mahia FC - USM Alger 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 TP Mazembe - Fosa Juniors FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:30 AS Vita Club - ASKO Kara Lomé 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Horoya AC - JS Kabylie 3:5 (0:0, 2:0) tab
18:00 Étoile du Sahel - Asante Kotoko 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD 1º de Agosto - Green Eagles Kabwe 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Enyimba Aba 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Wydad AC - FC Nouadhibou 4:1 (4:0)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC 2:0 (1:0)
Albanie > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanie >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
19:00 KF Tiranë - FK Partizani 1:2 (0:2)
Allemagne > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:1)
Allemagne > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:1)
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - Altona 93 2:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Union Fürstenwalde 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV 5:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 6:0 (4:0)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2020 >
13:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Deisenhofen 3:3 (2:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - Türkspor Augsburg 0:2 (0:1)
Allemagne > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
SFL Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV rep.
14:30 SV Hemelingen - SC Borgfeld 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Union 60 Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 3:4 (2:2)
15:30 Habenhauser FV - TuS Schwachhausen 1:5 (1:2)
Allemagne > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
15:00 VfB Ginsheim - TuS Dietkirchen 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - FC Hanau 93 2:4 (0:2)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SC Waldgirmes 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Eddersheim - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
15:00 MTV Wolfenbüttel - VfL Oldenburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - FT Braunschweig 3:1 (3:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - HSC/BW Tündern 4:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Oberachern 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Teutonia 05 rep.
10:45 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - Union Tornesch 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - Meiendorfer SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSV Sasel - Hamburger SV III 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 WTSV Concordia - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:3 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 1. FC Düren - FC Hennef 05 2:2 (0:1)
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Breinig 3:2 (3:1)
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVgg Frechen 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Hürth 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 SV Deutz 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Borussia Freialdenhoven 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Fortuna Köln II 1:3 (1:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TVD Velbert 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - 1. FC Kleve 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Union Nettetal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Velbert - 1. FC Bocholt 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - FC Kray 2:0 (0:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha 06 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Staaken - MSV Pampow 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - TeBe Berlin 2:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Union Sandersdorf 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Martinroda - VFC Plauen 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 2:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg II - TuS Mechtersheim 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FV Dudenhofen - SV Gonsenheim 1:1 (0:1)
Allemagne > Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Oberliga Westfalen 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Schermbeck 1912 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Westfalia Herne 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Holzwickeder SC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Preußen Münster II 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 FCE Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Erndtebrück 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:3 (2:2)
Allemagne > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Bordesholm 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Eichede - Weiche Flensburg 08 II 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - Eckernförder SV 4:1 (2:1)
Allemagne > Femmes Bundesliga 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena 8:1 (3:0)
14:00 Bayern München - MSV Duisburg 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:5 (1:3)
Allemagne > Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - BV Cloppenburg 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SV Meppen 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 4:0 (2:0)
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV Meppen II - Werder Bremen II 5:4
13:00 TV Jahn Delmenhorst - TuS Büppel 4:0
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Holstein Kiel 5:8
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 5:0
14:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 9:0
14:00 Hamburger SV - Walddörfer SV 1:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
FF USV Jena II - BW Hohen Neuendorf rep.
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SFC Stern 1900 1:0
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Magdeburger FFC 2:2
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 1:2
14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd - FC Phoenix Leipzig 1:4
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
13:00 SV 21 Bökendorf - SpVg Berghofen 3:3
13:00 SV Budberg - SV Menden 1:0
15:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - 1. FFC Recklinghausen 2:5
15:00 GSV Moers - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:0
15:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Köln II 0:0
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Herforder SV 1:1
15:00 SGS Essen II - Borussia Bocholt 0:1
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 FFV Fortuna Göcklingen - 1. FC Riegelsberg 2:2
14:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 1:1
14:00 TuS Wörrstadt - FC Bitburg 2:1
15:00 TuS Issel - SG Fidei 2015 2:0
Allemagne > Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020  Allemagne >  Femmes Regionalliga Süd 2019/2020 >
11:00 Sportclub Würzburg - SC Freiburg II 3:1
11:00 Hegauer FV - FSV Hessen Wetzlar 1:1
14:00 SV 67 Weinberg - TSG Neu-Isenburg 7:3
14:00 SC Sand II - FC Forstern 3:0
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:8
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1
16:00 VfB Obertürkheim - SV Alberweiler 2:3
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Werder Bremen - Energie Cottbus 7:0 (3:0)
Allemagne > A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Allemagne >  A-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Augsburg 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:0)
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen 0:1
11:30 Energie Cottbus - Hamburger SV 1:3
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen 4:4
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 0:0
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SG Unterrath 12/24 2:0
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4
Allemagne > B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Allemagne >  B-jeun Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:1 (2:0)
Andorre > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorre >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
12:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Ordino 1:0
14:00 UE Engordany - UE Santa Coloma 1:1
16:00 FC Santa Coloma - CE Carroi 1:0
18:00 UE Sant Julià - Atlétic Escaldes 1:0
Angleterre > Premier League 2019/2020  Angleterre >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
17:30 Leicester City - Newcastle United 5:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > Championship 2019/2020  Angleterre >   Championship 2019/2020 >
14:30 Barnsley FC - Brentford FC 1:3 (1:1)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 Derby County U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:0 (1:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 West Ham United U23 - Sunderland AFC U23 4:2 (3:1)
Angleterre > Femmes Women's Super League 2019/2020  Angleterre >  Femmes Women's Super League 2019/2020 >
Birmingham City LFC - Reading WFC rep.
13:30 Everton LFC - Manchester City WFC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 West Ham United LFC - Tottenham Hotspur LFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol City WFC - Chelsea LFC 0:4 (0:3)
Argentine > Primera División 2019/2020  Argentine >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
01:00 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
22:45 Rosario Central - Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
16:00 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
20:30 Riestra - Sarmiento de Junín 2:2 (1:0)
Argentine > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentine >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
22:35 Belgrano de Córdoba - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (0:2)
Argentine > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentine >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
20:30 UAI Urquiza - San Miguel 4:2
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Villa San Carlos 1:1
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso 2:1
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Camioneros 2:2
20:30 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Cipolletti 4:1
20:30 Deportivo Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste de General Pico 2:0
21:00 Sansinena de General Cerri - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:0
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 1:0
21:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 1:0
21:30 Boca Unidos - Belgrano de San Francisco 2:1
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Peñarol de Chimbas 2:1
Argentine > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentine >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
22:00 Chaco For Ever - Unión de Sunchales 1:1
22:00 San Martín de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1
23:00 Güemes de Santiago del Estero - Central Norte 2:1
23:30 Las Parejas - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:0
Armenie > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenie >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Noah - FC Alashkert 1:2
17:00 FC Urartu - FC Ararat 1:0
Australie > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Demi-finales  Australie >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2019 > Demi-finales
06:30 Wollongong Wolves - Perth SC 2:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
14:30 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - TSV Hartberg 3:3 (1:1)
Autriche > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Autriche >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - SV Ried 2:3 (1:0)
10:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 (1:0)
Autriche > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020  Autriche >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - SCR Altach (A) 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 FC Langenegg - VfB Hohenems 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Röthis - FC Lauterach 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:1 (0:1)
Autriche > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Autriche >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
17:30 ATSV Wolfsberg - FC Wels 6:0 (1:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Autriche >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
14:30 SV Wals-Grünau - SV Seekirchen 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 SV Kuchl - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
Autriche > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020  Autriche >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - FC Kitzbühel 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Telfs - SV Wörgl 1:2 (0:1)
Azerbaïdjan > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaïdjan >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
15:30 Sabah FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (0:0)
17:45 Keşlə FK - Zira FK 2:0 (0:0)
Belgique > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Belgique >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Standard Liège - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 1 >
16:00 Lommel SK - Sporting Lokeren 1:1 (1:1)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2019  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2019 >
14:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Gorodeya 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk 1:1 (0:1)
Bolivie > Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura  Bolivie >   Liga Profesional 2019 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Destroyers 4:1 (0:1)
21:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosí 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 The Strongest - Blooming 6:1 (2:0)
23:15 Aurora - San José 1:6 (1:2)
Bolivie > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groupe A  Bolivie >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groupe A
21:30 Deportivo Escara - Atlético Palmaflor 0:2
Bolivie > Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groupe C  Bolivie >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2019 > Groupe C
21:30 Universitario de Sucre - Real Tomayapo 1:0
21:30 Nacional SENAC - Stormers de Potosí 4:1
21:30 Deportivo Fortaleza - Stormers de Sucre 0:3
21:30 Wilstermann Cooperativas - Independiente Petrolero 0:4
Bosnie-Herzégovine > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnie-Herzégovine >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - FK Sarajevo 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Široki Brijeg 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - Velež Mostar 3:1 (1:1)
Brésil > Série A 2019  Brésil >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Flamengo RJ - São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Internacional - Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Santos FC - CSA 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Fluminense RJ - Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:1 (1:0)
Brésil > Série B 2019  Brésil >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Oeste - SP - Paraná Clube 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Sport - PE - Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:1 (1:0)
02:00 CR Brasil - AL - São Bento 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Bragantino - SP - Vitória - BA 2:0 (0:0)
Brésil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brésil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
16:00 Santos FC - Flamengo RJ 1:2
20:00 EC Bahia - Vasco da Gama 1:2
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
17:15 FC Dunav Ruse - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 York9 FC - Cavalry FC 1:1
Chili > Primera División 2019  Chili >   Primera División 2019 >
01:00 Unión Española - Iquique 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Audax Italiano - Colo-Colo 2:4 (1:2)
22:30 Cobresal - Huachipato 1:1 (1:1)
Chili > Primera B 2019  Chili >   Primera B 2019 >
17:30 Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Rangers - Deportes Valdivia 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Melipilla - Santa Cruz 2:2 (1:1)
Chine > League One 2019  Chine >   League One 2019 >
09:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Beijing Sport University 2:2 (1:1)
Colombie > Primera A 2019 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera A 2019 Clausura >
00:00 Once Caldas - Independiente Medellín 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Envigado FC 2:3 (1:2)
03:00 Deportivo Cali - Patriotas FC 3:1 (0:0)
Colombie > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Colombie >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
22:30 Cortuluá - Real San Andrés 1:0 (0:0)
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2019 >
07:00 Gangwon FC - Incheon United 2:2 (2:0)
08:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Pohang Steelers 0:1 (0:1)
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2019  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2019 >
10:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Anyang 2:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - La U Universitarios 4:3 (3:2)
23:00 Jicaral - CS Herediano 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos 1:1 (0:0)
Croatie > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatie >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - HNK Gorica 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:1)
Croatie > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croatie >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
16:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Međimurje 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb II - HNK Cibalia 2:0 (1:0)
Danemark > Superliga 2019/2020  Danemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Randers FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 2:1 (1:0)
Danemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Danemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde 2:1 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Vejle BK 2:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Fredericia - Hvidovre IF 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 2:1 (1:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2019/2020 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hillerød GI 3:1 (2:1)
Danemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020  Danemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2019/2020 >
13:00 Ringkøbing IF - Næsby BK 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - VSK Aarhus 2:3 (0:3)
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 6:2 (3:1)
12:30 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 1:1 (0:0)
Danemark > B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Danemark >  B-jeun U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 HB Køge - AC Horsens 1:4
14:45 Slagelse B&I - Kolding IF 3:1
Danemark > C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Danemark >  C-jeun U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
14:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 0:8
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:30 Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC 3:0
03:15 Isidro Metapán - Independiente San Vincente 4:2
23:15 FAS - Alianza 2:2
23:30 El Vencedor - Águila 0:0
Équateur > Serie A 2019  Équateur >   Serie A 2019 >
01:30 Guayaquil City - Barcelona 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 El Nacional - América de Quito 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Delfín - Técnico Universitario 4:2 (2:1)
23:30 Emelec - Olmedo 3:1 (3:0)
Équateur > Serie B 2019  Équateur >   Serie B 2019 >
16:50 Independiente Juniors - Clan Juvenil 2:0
22:30 Atlético Porteño - Liga de Portoviejo 2:2
23:00 Gualaceo SC - Orense SC 1:0
Espagne > Primera División 2019/2020  Espagne >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Alavés - RCD Mallorca 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Levante UD - CA Osasuna 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad 3:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Segunda División 2019/2020  Espagne >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 UD Almería - Cádiz CF 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Mirandés 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Lugo - CD Tenerife 1:4 (1:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 UD Melilla - Peña Deportiva 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 UD Ibiza - Racing Ferrol 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Coruxo FC 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Celta Vigo B - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Las Rozas CF - Marino de Luanco 1:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:30 Burgos CF - Salamanca CF UDS 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - CD Tudelano 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 CD Guijuelo - CD Calahorra 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Izarra - Haro Deportivo 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Sociedad B 0:5 (0:2)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
12:00 FC Andorra - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - AE Prat 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Orihuela CF - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Levante UD B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 UE Cornellà - SD Ejea 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Castellón - CF Badalona 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 CF La Nucía - UE Olot 2:1 (2:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
11:00 Recreativo Granada - Mérida AD 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Real Murcia - CP Villarrobledo 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 RB Linense - FC Cartagena 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Marbella FC - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Recreativo Huelva - Don Benito 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Talavera CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 CD Badajoz - San Fernando CD 1:2 (1:1)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2019/2020  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2019/2020 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona 0:2
13:00 Atlético Madrid - EDF Logroño 2:0
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Deportivo de La Coruña 0:2
16:00 Real Betis - Valencia CF 1:0
17:00 CD Tacón - Madrid CFF 1:2
Estonie > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonie >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2019  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
23:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto FC 2:2 (0:0)
23:00 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - Atlanta United FC 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 New England Revolution - New York City FC 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 New York RB - D.C. United 0:0 (0:0)
États-Unis > USL Championship 2019  États-Unis >   USL Championship 2019 >
01:00 Louisville City FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 North Carolina FC - Ottawa Fury 3:1 (0:1)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Hartford Athletic 4:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Indy Eleven 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Loudoun United - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Memphis 901 - Bethlehem Steel FC 5:0 (4:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:3 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Orange County SC 2:0 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Fresno FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Atlanta United 2 1:1 (0:0)
03:00 Reno 1868 FC - Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 (1:1)
03:30 New Mexico United - Phoenix Rising 2:2 (1:0)
04:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - OKC Energy FC 5:1 (2:1)
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Tulsa Roughnecks 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (1:0)
22:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Austin Bold 1:2 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2019  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2019 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - NC Courage 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Chicago Red Stars - Utah Royals FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sky Blue FC - Orlando Pride 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Reign FC - Portland Thorns 2:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2019/2020  France >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
France > Femmes Division 1 2019/2020  France >  Femmes Division 1 2019/2020 >
14:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Amiens SC - JA Drancy 3:0
15:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - US Boulogne 1:0
15:00 Le Havre AC - US Quevilly-Rouen 3:0
15:00 Évreux FC 27 - C' Chartres Football 2:0
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.B 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Sochaux - SAS Épinal 1:0
15:00 FC Metz - Dijon FCO 2:0
15:00 RC Strasbourg - US Torcy 2:0
15:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - ASPTT Dijon 3:0
15:00 FC Montceau - AJ Auxerre 2:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
11:00 Trélissac FC - Le Mans FC 2:1
15:00 US Concarneau - Chamois Niortais 2:4
15:00 LB Châteauroux - Angers SCO 1:2
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Aviron Bayonnais 4:1
France > A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  France >  A-jeun Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
15:00 SC Bastia - Sporting Club de Toulon 1:1
15:00 US Colomiers - FC Istres 1:0
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 WIT Georgia - FC Rustavi 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Boca Gibraltar - Mons Calpe S.C. 1:1
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 1:7
18:15 Lynx FC - FCB Magpies 2:0
Grèce > Super League 2019/2020  Grèce >   Super League 2019/2020 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Skoda Xanthi - Volos NFC 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAOK Saloniki 2:2 (0:1)
Grèce > Super League 2 2019/2020  Grèce >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 Apollon Pontou - Chania Kissamikos 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Doxa Dramas FC - AE Karaiskakis 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Panachaiki GE - PAS Giannina 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Ergotelis 3:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Mixco 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Comunicaciones - Sanarate 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Xelaju MC 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Santa Lucía - CD Puerto de Iztapa 2:2 (1:1)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - CSD Municipal 2:1 (1:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 Marathón - Motagua 2:1
03:00 Lobos UPNFM - Honduras Progreso 3:2
03:15 Vida - Real España 0:0
23:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 3:1
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:30 Southern District - Yuen Long FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:30 Eastern SC - Tai Po FC 3:3 (0:2)
Hongrie > NB I 2019/2020  Hongrie >   NB I 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (0:0)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2019  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2019 >
15:30 TB Tvøroyri - EB/Streymur 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 AB Argir - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - HB Tórshavn 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 NSÍ Runavík - Víkingur 0:2 (0:1)
Indonésie > Liga 1 2019  Indonésie >   Liga 1 2019 >
10:30 PSIS Semarang - Badak Lampung FC 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 PSS Sleman - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bali United - Kalteng Putra FC 2:1 (2:1)
Irak > Super League 2019/2020  Irak >   Super League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Minaa 0:0
Irlande > FAI Cup 2019 > Demi-finales  Irlande >   FAI Cup 2019 > Demi-finales
18:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 0:1 (0:0)
Italie > Serie A 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
12:30 SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lazio Roma - Genoa CFC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 US Lecce - AS Roma 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina 1:3 (0:1)
Italie > Serie B 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:4 (1:3)
21:00 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 2:3 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olbia - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Pianese - Gozzano 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - US Pergolettese 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Arezzo - Aurora Pro Patria 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Giana Erminio - US Pontedera 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - US Alessandria 1912 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Novara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Renate - Carrarese Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alma Juventus Fano - FC Südtirol 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Fermana FC - Calcio Padova 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 AS Gubbio - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Vis Pesaro - Unione Triestina 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Reggio Audace FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 AC Cesena - Imolese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Modena FC - AC Rimini 4:2 (2:1)
17:30 Virtus Verona - Vicenza Virtus 1:2 (1:1)
Italie > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Cavese - US Avellino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Reggina 1914 - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Bisceglie 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Monopoli - Teramo Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Rende - Potenza 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Rieti - Paganese Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Viterbese - Vibonese 2:2 (1:0)
Italie > Serie D Girone A 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Casale 2:0
15:00 AC Bra - SC Ligorna 1922 0:2
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Prato 1:2
15:00 Lucchese - Sanremese 0:0
15:00 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 2:1
15:00 Vado FC - Savona FBC 2:1
15:00 Verbania Calcio - Calcio Chieri 0:2
15:30 SC Caronnese - Seravezza 1:2
Italie > Serie D Girone B 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone B 2019/2020 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Villa d'Almè 3:2
15:00 Brusaporto - Sondrio Calcio 1:0
15:00 Castellanzese - USD Caravaggio 0:0
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - US Inveruno 2:1
15:00 Legnano - US Scanzorosciate 2:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - Milano City FC 0:0
15:00 NibionnOggiono - US Dro 3:0
15:00 SS Tritium 1908 - AC Pontisola 3:3
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - AC Pro Sesto 1:2
15:00 Virtus Bolzano - Seregno 0:0
Italie > Serie D Girone C 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone C 2019/2020 >
15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana - Clodiense SSD 1:3
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Vigontina San Paolo FC 2:3
15:00 Delta Rovigo - US Adriese 1:3
15:00 AC Este - ASD Cartigliano 1:0
15:00 Union Feltre - FC Legnago Salus 2:0
15:00 AC Mestre - Caldiero Terme 0:1
15:00 Calcio Montebelluna - APC Chions 0:2
15:00 San Luigi - AC Belluno 1:3
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Campodarsego 1:2
15:00 SSD Vigasio - ASD Villafranca 1:0
Italie > Serie D Girone D 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone D 2019/2020 >
15:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - US Breno 0:6
15:00 Correggese - Sammaurese Calcio 1:2
15:00 AC Crema - Lentigione Calcio 0:4
15:00 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Franciacorta 1:1
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3:1
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 5:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - Forlì FC 3:1
15:00 Savignanese - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:2
15:00 Progresso - AC Calvina Sport 1:0
Italie > Serie D Girone E 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone E 2019/2020 >
15:00 Albalonga - US Grosseto FC 1:1
15:00 ASD Cannara - Aglianese Calcio 1:1
15:00 US Gavorrano - Virtus Flaminia 3:2
15:00 Monterosi FC - Pomezia Calcio 1:0
15:00 FC Ponsacco - San Donato Tavarnelle 3:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Montevarchi 1:0
15:00 Scandicci Calcio - Grassina 6:0
15:00 Tuttocuoio - SC Trestina 0:2
Italie > Serie D Girone F 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone F 2019/2020 >
15:00 Olympia Agnonese - Real Giulianova 1:1
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Campobasso 1:0
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - Jesina Calcio 1:0
15:00 Matelica - Chieti Calcio 4:0
15:00 Montegiorgio Calcio - AC Cattolica Calcio 2:1
15:00 Porto Sant'Elpidio - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 3:1
15:00 US Recanatese - SN Notaresco 1:2
15:00 Tolentino - Vastogirardi 2:2
15:00 Vastese Calcio - AC Sangiustese 2:1
Italie > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
14:30 Lanusei Calcio - Team Nuova Florida 2:0
14:30 Portici 1906 - Muravera 1:0
15:00 FC Aprilia - FC Turris 2:2
15:00 Budoni - US Ladispoli 0:2
15:00 Città di Anagni - Latina Calcio 2:3
15:00 Sassari Latte Dolce - ASD Vis Artena 2:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Arzachena 1:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - ASD Trastevere 2:0
15:00 Tor Sapienza - SEF Torres 1903 0:3
Italie > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Agropoli - Gladiator 0:0
15:00 Audace Cerignola - Foggia Calcio 0:1
15:00 Brindisi - Grumentum Val d'Agri 2:1
15:00 Casarano - ACD Nardò 1:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - Gelbison 0:1
15:00 FC Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:2
15:00 Taranto FC - Sorrento Calcio 0:1
15:30 FBC Gravina - Team Altamura 2:0
15:30 ASG Nocerina - US Bitonto 0:2
Italie > Serie D Girone I 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie D Girone I 2019/2020 >
15:00 Biancavilla - Corigliano 2:0
15:00 US Castrovillari - USD Palmese 0:0
15:00 FC Messina - US Palermo 0:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - AC Savoia 1908 2:1
15:00 Licata - ASD SS Nola 1925 1:1
15:00 Marsala - Acireale 1:3
15:00 Marina di Ragusa - ACR Messina 0:1
15:00 Roccella - Giugliano 0:0
15:00 San Tommaso - ASD Troina 2:4
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
10:30 Pescara Calcio - Sampdoria 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italie > A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italie >  A-jeun Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 3:0
Jamaïque > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaïque >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
22:30 Dunbeholden FC - Molynes United 0:1
22:30 Portmore United - Humble Lions 2:0
22:30 Vere United - Harbour View 1:1
23:00 Mount Pleasant Academy - Arnett Gardens 2:2
Japon > J1 League 2019  Japon >   J1 League 2019 >
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:6 (0:4)
Japon > J2 League 2019  Japon >   J2 League 2019 >
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Ventforet Kofu 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
Japon > J3 League 2019  Japon >   J3 League 2019 >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - FC Tokyo II 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Fukushima United - Grulla Morioka 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Kataller Toyama - Gainare Tottori 5:0 (2:0)
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Yokohama S&CC 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 SC Sagamihara - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Cerezo Osaka II - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:1)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2019  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2019 >
12:00 FK Atyrau - FK Okzhetpes 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Aktobe - FK Taraz 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 4:1 (2:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 FK Drenica - KF Ballkani 0:1
15:00 KF Gjilani - Drita Gjilan 0:1
15:00 FC Vushtrria - Prishtina KF 0:3
Koweït > Premier League 2019/2020  Koweït >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
18:25 Al Nasr SC - Al Kuwait SC 0:2 (0:2)
Lettonie > Virsliga 2019  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2019 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - Valmiera Glass FK/BSS 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:1 (0:0)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2019 > Finale  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2019 > Finale
17:30 FK Sūduva - FK Banga Gargzdai 4:0
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2019/2020  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2019/2020 >
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert 0:1
16:00 UNA Strassen - Blue Boys Muhlenbach 2:0
16:00 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 2:3
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg 1:1
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 0:7
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Pétange 2:3
18:30 CS FOLA Esch - Progrès Niedercorn 2:0
Macédoine du Nord > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Macédoine du Nord >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
15:00 FK Renova - FK Borec 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Struga - Makedonija GP 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Rabotnički 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Vardar Skopje - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
Malte > Premier League 2019/2020  Malte >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:00 Mosta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Gżira United - Balzan FC 2:0 (0:0)
Maroc > GNF 1 2019/2020  Maroc >   GNF 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Olympique de Khouribga 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - CR Khemis Zemamra 1:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexique >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
02:06 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 0:2 (0:0)
04:05 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - TM Fútbol Club 2:2
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlético Zacatepec 2:2
19:00 Club Celaya - Venados FC 0:1
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Atlético San Luis II 0:0
00:00 Inter Playa - Cañoneros Marina 4:1
00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pumas UNAM II 1:2
00:00 Dorados UACH - Coras de Nayarit 1:1
02:00 Cafessa Jalisco - Pioneros de Cancún 0:1
02:00 Club Irapuato - Yalmakan FC 1:0
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 2:1
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 2:2
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1:2
16:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca 2:0
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana 1:0
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
14:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - Speranţa Nisporeni 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - FC Codru Lozova 3:0 (2:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - Juventus Managua 0:0
03:00 Diriangén - Real Madriz 2:0
23:00 Chinandega - Deportivo Ocotal 2:1
23:00 ART Municipal - Real Estelí 0:0
Norvège > Eliteserien 2019  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 Molde FK - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Vålerenga IF - Ranheim IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk IF 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Odds BK 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø IL 4:0 (2:0)
Norvège > 1. Divisjon 2019  Norvège >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:00 Sandefjord Fotball - Hamarkameratene 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kongsvinger IL 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Notodden FK - FK Jerv 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Raufoss IL - KFUM Oslo 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Aalesunds FK 2:2 (0:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
13:00 FK Vidar - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:7 (1:2)
15:00 Nardo FK - Egersunds IK 2:6 (1:3)
16:00 FK Arendal - Sola Fotball 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Fredrikstad FK 1:2 (1:1)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
15:00 FK Mjølner - Asker SK 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Fram Larvik 1:2 (1:1)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2019  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2019 >
15:00 Klepp IL - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Røa IL - LSK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 IL Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar 2:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 3:0
01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0
22:00 UD Universitario - Costa del Este 1:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:00 River Plate - Guaraní 0:1 (0:0)
02:10 Club Nacional - Sol de América 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Club Olimpia - General Díaz 2:0 (0:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2019/2020  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Penybont FC 3:1 (1:0)
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
12:15 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
16:45 Feyenoord - FC Twente 5:1 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020  Pays-Bas >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2019/2020 >
14:00 VV Gemert - Quick Den Haag 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 VV Hoogland - ADO '20 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 RKVV DEM - RKSV Groene Ster 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 ADO Den Haag (J) - Blauw Geel '38 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Lienden - USV Hercules 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 VV Dongen - HSC'21 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 OSS '20 - OFC Oostzaan 2:2 (2:1)
Pays-Bas > Femmes Eredivisie 2019/2020  Pays-Bas >  Femmes Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Twente - vv Alkmaar 3:3 (3:1)
Pérou > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Pérou >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
00:45 Mannucci - Alianza Universidad 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 FBC Melgar - Unión Comercio 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima 1:0 (1:0)
Pérou > Segunda División 2019  Pérou >   Segunda División 2019 >
Sport Victoria - Unión Huaral 0:3
20:00 Alianza Atlético - Sport Loreto 3:0
22:30 Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC 1:2
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Atlético Grau 2:0
22:30 Cultural Santa Rosa - Juan Aurich 1:0
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
12:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 Wisła Kraków - KS Cracovia 0:1 (0:0)
Pologne > I Liga 2019/2020  Pologne >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 Warta Poznań - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Wigry Suwałki 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Taça 2019/2020 > 2e tour  Portugal >   Taça 2019/2020 > 2e tour
12:00 CD Condeixa - SC Lusitânia 1:0
15:00 União Santarém - SC Farense 1:2
16:00 SC Coimbrões - GD Prado 3:1
16:00 Coruchense - Olímpico Montijo 0:4
16:00 AD Portomosense - FC Alverca 0:3
16:00 Sintra - Amarante FC 2:0
16:00 Amora FC - SC São João Vêr 2:1
16:00 ACD Penedo Gordo - Fabril do Barreiro 0:1
16:00 Atlético dos Arcos - SC Praiense 0:2
16:00 AD Oliveirense - FC Felgueiras 1932 2:1 ap
16:00 Canelas Gaia FC - Ançã FC 4:0
16:00 Benfica Castelo Branco - SC Olhanense 3:2
16:00 CD Fátima - ACDR Coutada 4:0
16:00 Gondomar SC - Valadares Gaia 0:1
16:00 São Martinho - Merelinense FC 0:1
16:00 Maria da Fonte - JP Salgadas 1:5
16:00 CA Pêro Pinheiro - Vitória Sernache 0:1
16:00 Moncarapachense - Sertanense FC 0:1 ap
16:00 União Sintrense - Anadia FC 1:2
16:00 SC Beira-Mar - SC Bustelo 2:0
16:00 GS Loures - Lusitano VRSA 3:2
16:00 Esperança de Lagos - Pevidém SC 1:3
16:00 Eléctrico FC - FC Arouca 1:6
16:00 SC Lusitânia - Sporting Covilhã 4:2
16:00 Mineiro Aljustrelense - Casa Pia 0:2
16:00 SC Mirandela - GD Chaves 1:2
16:00 Vila Pouca - CD Mafra 0:4
16:00 GD Alcochetense - Leixões SC 0:4
16:00 Mortágua FC - FC Penafiel 2:3 ap
16:00 Leça FC - UD Oliveirense 1:0
16:00 Caldas SC - Varzim SC 0:1
16:00 Lusitano FCV - Académica de Coimbra 0:1
16:00 CD Pinhalnovense - GD Estoril 1:2
16:00 União Leiria - Real SC 0:1
16:00 AD Sanjoanense - Sporting Ideal 1:0
16:00 CDC Montalegre - Atlético Marinhense 0:1
16:00 FC Vizela - GD Fontinhas 6:1
16:00 Louletano - Ginásio Figueirense 4:2 tab
16:00 SC Espinho - CD Nacional 2:0
17:00 GD Águias do Moradal - União Torreense 1:0
17:45 Vasco da Gama - CD Cova Piedade 0:4
20:45 R.D. Águeda - Oriental 4:1
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 MFK Karvina - SFC Opava 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
Romanie > Liga 1 2019/2020  Romanie >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Academica Clinceni - Steaua Bucureşti 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş 3:0 (2:0)
Russie > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russie >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:30 FC Ural - CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Ufa 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Orenburg 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
Russie > 1. Division 2019/2020  Russie >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
09:00 Luch-Energia - FK Chertanovo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovia Saransk 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Torpedo Armavir 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5:3 (4:3)
17:00 FK Khimki - Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 1. Phase >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori 0:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 1:0
Serbie > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbie >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Rad Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Napredak 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Inđija 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:0)
Singapour > Premier League 2019  Singapour >   Premier League 2019 >
14:15 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors FC 3:3 (0:2)
14:15 Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United 5:4 (2:0)
14:15 Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United 1:0 (1:0)
14:15 Tampines Rovers - Young Lions 1:1 (0:0)
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2019/2020  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 1:3 (0:3)
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
15:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Bravo 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Triglav 1:1 (1:0)
Suède > Allsvenskan 2019  Suède >   Allsvenskan 2019 >
15:00 IF Elfsborg - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 AFC Eskilstuna - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrköping 0:2 (0:1)
Suède > Superettan 2019  Suède >   Superettan 2019 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Halmstads BK - Varbergs BoIS 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Västerås SK - Östers IF 1:2 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2019 >
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Rynninge IK 3:0
15:00 Akropolis IF - Umeå FC 2:1
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Vasalunds IF 4:3
16:30 Bodens BK - Nyköpings BIS 1:1
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2019  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2019 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Torns IF 3:0
16:00 Ljungskile SK - IFK Värnamo 3:0
17:00 Skövde AIK - Tvååkers IF 2:3
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2019 >
13:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Kristianstads DFF - Piteå IF 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 KIF Örebro DFF - Eskilstuna United 2:2 (1:1)
Suisse > Super League 2019/2020  Suisse >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
Suisse > Challenge League 2019/2020  Suisse >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Aarau 5:2 (2:1)
Suisse > Ligue Promotion 2019/2020  Suisse >   Ligue Promotion 2019/2020 >
15:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Münsingen 1:3
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3
16:00 SR Delémont - SC Goldau 3:2
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Solothurn 4:0
Suisse > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Suisse >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
15:30 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Tuggen 1:2
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2019  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2019 >
14:00 Chonburi FC - PTT Rayong FC 3:0 (1:0)
Tunisie > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Tunisie >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 CS Hammam-Lif - CS Chebba 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - ES Métlaoui 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Club Africain - US Monastir 0:1 (0:1)
Turquie > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turquie >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 4:1 (2:0)
Turquie > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turquie >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Hatayspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (1:3)
15:30 Balıkesirspor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:2 (0:1)
Turquie > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turquie >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
14:30 BAKspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:4 (1:3)
14:30 Çorumspor - Pendikspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sancaktepe Belediye - Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Hekimoğlu Trabzon 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Inegölspor - Hacettepe 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Manisa FK - Sarıyer SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - 1922 Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Samsunspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Turquie > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turquie >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
14:00 Elazığspor - Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Van BBSK - Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Uşakspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Ergene Velimeşe 3:1 (2:1)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Karabükspor 4:0 (4:0)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Eyüpspor - Bodrum Belediye 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Ankara Demirspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Mariupol - Desna Chernigov 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Dinamo Kiev - SK Dnipro-1 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk 0:5 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
17:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Táchira 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Atlético Venezuela - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC 1:0 (1:0)