H (Match allé) KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza -:-
R (match retour) KS Kamza - KF Apolonia Fier -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia -:-
R (match retour) FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) Turbina Cërrik - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
R (match retour) Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Turbina Cërrik -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KF Bilisht - KF Skënderbeu -:-
R (match retour) KF Skënderbeu - KF Bilisht -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Besa -:-
R (match retour) KS Besa - Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KF Elbasani - KF Laçi -:-
R (match retour) KF Laçi - KF Elbasani -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) Erzeni Shijak - FK Dinamo Tirana -:-
R (match retour) FK Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni Shijak -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KS Iliria - KS Kastrioti -:-
R (match retour) KS Kastrioti - KS Iliria -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KF Veleçiku Koplik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
R (match retour) KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
R (match retour) KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KF Lushnja - KF Oriku -:-
R (match retour) KF Oriku - KF Lushnja -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
R (match retour) KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) FK Shënkolli - KF Tiranë -:-
R (match retour) KF Tiranë - FK Shënkolli -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KS Shkumbini - FK Kukësi -:-
R (match retour) FK Kukësi - KS Shkumbini -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
R (match retour) KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30
H (Match allé) FK Vora - FK Partizani -:-
R (match retour) FK Partizani - FK Vora -:-
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 15:30