H (Match allé) KF Apolonia Fier - KS Kamza 3:0
R (match retour) KS Kamza - KF Apolonia Fier 0:3
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 vainqueur: KF Apolonia Fier
H (Match allé) KS Burreli - FK Vllaznia 0:1
R (match retour) FK Vllaznia - KS Burreli 2:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: FK Vllaznia
H (Match allé) Turbina Cërrik - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1
R (match retour) Luftëtari Gjirokastër - Turbina Cërrik 2:1
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 01.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: Luftëtari Gjirokastër
H (Match allé) KF Bilisht - KF Skënderbeu 1:4
R (match retour) KF Skënderbeu - KF Bilisht 0:2
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KF Skënderbeu
H (Match allé) Egnatia Rrogozhine - KS Besa 0:1
R (match retour) KS Besa - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KS Besa
H (Match allé) KF Elbasani - KF Laçi 0:0
R (match retour) KF Laçi - KF Elbasani 4:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KF Laçi
H (Match allé) Erzeni Shijak - FK Dinamo Tirana 3:0
R (match retour) FK Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni Shijak 0:1
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: Erzeni Shijak
H (Match allé) KS Iliria - KS Kastrioti 2:1
R (match retour) KS Kastrioti - KS Iliria 1:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KS Kastrioti
H (Match allé) KF Veleçiku Koplik - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 3:2
R (match retour) KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Veleçiku Koplik 5:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KS Flamurtari Vlorë
H (Match allé) KS Korabi Peshkopi - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 2:1
R (match retour) KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
H (Match allé) KF Lushnja - KF Oriku 2:1
R (match retour) KF Oriku - KF Lushnja 0:2
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KF Lushnja
H (Match allé) KS Pogradeci - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:4
R (match retour) KF Bylis Ballsh - KS Pogradeci 1:2
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KF Bylis Ballsh
H (Match allé) FK Shënkolli - KF Tiranë 0:0
R (match retour) KF Tiranë - FK Shënkolli 4:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KF Tiranë
H (Match allé) KS Shkumbini - FK Kukësi 1:3
R (match retour) FK Kukësi - KS Shkumbini 6:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 01.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: FK Kukësi
H (Match allé) KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës 0:2
R (match retour) KF Teuta Durrës - KF Tërbuni Pukë 6:2
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 02.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: KF Teuta Durrës
H (Match allé) FK Vora - FK Partizani 0:3
R (match retour) FK Partizani - FK Vora 1:0
H (Match allé): 18.09.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 01.10.2019 14:00 vainqueur: FK Partizani