15.10.2011 | 19:00 | Deportivo Merlo | - | Rosario Central | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Almirante Brown | - | Desamparados de San Juan | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
23:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | River Plate | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16.10.2011 | 16:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Atlanta | 0:4 (0:2) | |
21:30 | Guillermo Brown | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17.10.2011 | 22:00 | Quilmes | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (1:0) | |
18.10.2011 | 23:00 | Huracán | - | Aldosivi | 3:0 (2:0) | |
19.10.2011 | 02:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21.10.2011 | 02:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Defensa y Justicia | 4:1 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Almirante Brown | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Quilmes | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Huracán | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Patronato de Paraná | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
13 | Deportivo Merlo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Desamparados de San Juan | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Atlanta | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
17 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:14 | -6 | 10 | |
18 | Aldosivi | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | 9 | |
20 | Chacarita Juniors | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |