05.11.2011 | 15:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:1 (0:0) | |
17:00 | Huracán | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
19:30 | Deportivo Merlo | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Aldosivi | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Quilmes | - | Desamparados de San Juan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | River Plate | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
06.11.2011 | 15:00 | Almirante Brown | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Guillermo Brown | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
07.11.2011 | 23:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Atlanta | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:10 | 16 | 26 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:13 | 10 | 23 | |
4 | Rosario Central | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Quilmes | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 20 | |
7 | Almirante Brown | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11:9 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 18 | |
9 | Patronato de Paraná | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
10 | Desamparados de San Juan | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 18 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | Huracán | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 | |
13 | Defensa y Justicia | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 16 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:14 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Atlanta | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | Aldosivi | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
18 | Deportivo Merlo | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | 13 | |
19 | Guillermo Brown | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 10 | |
20 | Chacarita Juniors | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |