28.10.2017 | 01:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Flandria | 2:0 (2:0) | |
02:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
02:05 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Agropecuario Argentino | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
03:00 | Mitre de SdE | - | Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:05 | Quilmes | - | Estudiantes de San Luis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | CA Los Andes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | All Boys | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Guillermo Brown | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | Deportivo Morón | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
29.10.2017 | 21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:1 (0:0) | |
31.10.2017 | 01:05 | Aldosivi | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario Argentino | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Villa Dálmine | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Brown de Adrogué | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Quilmes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 10 | |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Almagro | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Atlético Rafaela | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | ||
13 | Mitre de SdE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | CA Los Andes | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 8 | |
15 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
16 | Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
17 | Deportivo Morón | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
18 | All Boys | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 7 | |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
20 | Ramón Santamarina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
21 | Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 5 | |
22 | Independiente Rivadavia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
23 | Boca Unidos | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
24 | Flandria | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:7 | -7 | 1 | |
25 | Deportivo Riestra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | -2 |
Promotion | |
Play-off |