01.10.2016 | 00:00 | Quilmes | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:1 (1:0) | |
02:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Rosario Central | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
19:30 | Aldosivi | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:45 | Temperley | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Racing Club | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
02.10.2016 | 01:00 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 3:0 (2:0) | |
19:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
19:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Lanús | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Estudiantes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:15 | Banfield | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Independiente | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
03.10.2016 | 01:00 | Tigre | - | Boca Juniors | 1:1 (1:0) | |
04.10.2016 | 02:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Huracán | 0:2 (0:2) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | River Plate | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Racing Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | San Lorenzo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | Independiente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | ||
7 | Colón de Santa Fe | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 8 | |
9 | Rosario Central | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | Banfield | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
13 | Unión de Santa Fe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
14 | Godoy Cruz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Huracán | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
16 | Lanús | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 6 | |
17 | Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 5 | |
20 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
21 | Quilmes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
22 | Aldosivi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
23 | Temperley | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
24 | San Martín de San Juan | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
25 | Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
26 | Tigre | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
27 | Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
28 | Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
29 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 | |
30 | Patronato de Paraná | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |