14.05.2005 | 21:00 | Fortaleza | - | Ponte Preta | 2:1 (1:0) | |
23:10 | São Paulo FC | - | Coritiba - PR | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | Figueirense - SC | - | Internacional | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Atlético Mineiro | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15.05.2005 | 21:00 | Juventude - RS | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 4:1 (1:1) | |
21:00 | Paysandu - PA | - | São Caetano - SP | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Corinthians SP | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Goiás - GO | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
23:10 | Flamengo RJ | - | Santos FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | Palmeiras | - | Paraná Clube | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:10 | Brasiliense - DF | - | Fluminense RJ | 0:3 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Santos FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Botafogo - RJ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Juventude - RS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | São Paulo FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Cruzeiro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Ponte Preta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Flamengo RJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Coritiba - PR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Internacional | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | São Caetano - SP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Goiás - GO | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Paraná Clube | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 4 | |
16 | Palmeiras | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Fortaleza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
18 | Corinthians SP | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 4 | |
19 | Brasiliense - DF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 | |
20 | Paysandu - PA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
21 | Figueirense - SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | |
22 | Athletico Paranaense | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |