26.07.2018 | 00:30 | Fluminense RJ | - | Palmeiras | 1:0 (1:0) | |
02:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Paraná Clube | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
02:45 | Santos FC | - | Flamengo RJ | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
02:45 | Corinthians SP | - | Cruzeiro | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
27.07.2018 | 00:30 | Vitória - BA | - | Sport Recife - PE | 1:0 (0:0) | |
00:30 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Chapecoense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
00:30 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | São Paulo FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
01:00 | América - MG | - | Internacional | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
30.08.2018 | 00:30 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1:0 (0:0) | |
00:30 | Ceará - CE | - | Bahia - BA | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo RJ | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | São Paulo FC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Atlético Mineiro | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 26 | |
4 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:7 | 8 | 26 | |
5 | Internacional | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Cruzeiro | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 24 | |
7 | Palmeiras | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 23 | |
8 | Corinthians SP | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Fluminense RJ | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 20 | |
11 | Botafogo - RJ | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Bahia - BA | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Sport Recife - PE | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Vitória - BA | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 18 | |
15 | América - MG | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | 17 | |
16 | Santos FC | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 17 | |
17 | Chapecoense | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
18 | Athletico Paranaense | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 | |
19 | Paraná Clube | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 13 | |
20 | Ceará - CE | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relégation |