19.10.2019 | 22:00 | Fortaleza | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2:1 (2:1) | |
20.10.2019 | 00:00 | Corinthians SP | - | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (1:1) | |
21:00 | Internacional | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Santos FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | São Paulo FC | - | Avaí - SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Flamengo RJ | - | Fluminense RJ | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21.10.2019 | 00:00 | Chapecoense | - | Goiás - GO | 2:2 (2:0) | |
00:00 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Palmeiras | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
22.10.2019 | 00:30 | Bahia - BA | - | Ceará - CE | 1:2 (0:0) | |
01:00 | Botafogo - RJ | - | CSA - AL | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo RJ | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 57:22 | 35 | 64 | |
2 | Palmeiras | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 42:21 | 21 | 54 | |
3 | Santos FC | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 38:26 | 12 | 51 | |
4 | São Paulo FC | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 27:17 | 10 | 46 | |
5 | Corinthians SP | 27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 44 | |
6 | Internacional | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 31:24 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 44:30 | 14 | 41 | |
8 | Bahia - BA | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 41 | |
9 | Athletico Paranaense | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 38:29 | 9 | 39 | |
10 | Goiás - GO | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | 38 | |
11 | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | 37 | |
12 | Atlético Mineiro | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | Botafogo - RJ | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 25:30 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Fortaleza | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 30:37 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | Ceará - CE | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27:29 | -2 | 29 | |
16 | Fluminense RJ | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 28:38 | -10 | 29 | |
17 | Cruzeiro | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 22:34 | -12 | 28 | |
18 | CSA - AL | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 18:39 | -21 | 26 | |
19 | Avaí - SC | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 13:40 | -27 | 17 | |
20 | Chapecoense | 27 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 21:42 | -21 | 17 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Play-off | |
Copa Sudamericana | |
Relégation |