11.06.2018 | 23:00 | Juventude - RS | - | Coritiba - PR | 1:1 (0:0) | |
12.06.2018 | 23:00 | Londrina - PR | - | Goiás - GO | 1:3 (0:1) | |
13.06.2018 | 01:30 | Figueirense - SC | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1:0 (1:0) | |
15.06.2018 | 02:00 | Guarani - SP | - | São Bento - SP | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16.06.2018 | 00:15 | Fortaleza | - | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 2:0 (2:0) | |
01:30 | Boa Esporte - MG | - | Avaí - SC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
02:30 | CR Brasil - AL | - | Ponte Preta | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:30 | Vila Nova - GO | - | Atlético Goianiense | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17.06.2018 | 00:00 | Oeste - SP | - | Criciúma - SC | 2:2 (1:1) | |
02:00 | Paysandu - PA | - | CSA - AL | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 26 | |
2 | Avaí - SC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Figueirense - SC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | CSA - AL | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Coritiba - PR | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 18 | |
6 | São Bento - SP | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 14:11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Vila Nova - GO | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Paysandu - PA | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
9 | Guarani - SP | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Juventude - RS | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Ponte Preta | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Atlético Goianiense | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Londrina - PR | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Oeste - SP | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 12 | |
16 | CR Brasil - AL | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Goiás - GO | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 11 | |
18 | Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 10 | |
19 | Criciúma - SC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 9 | |
20 | Boa Esporte - MG | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |