H (Match allé) | Vipers SC | - | Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Enyimba Aba | - | Vipers SC | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2016 14:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 16:00 | vainqueur: Enyimba Aba | ||||
H (Match allé) | Olympique de Khouribga | - | Gamtel FC | 2:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Gamtel FC | - | Olympique de Khouribga | 1:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2016 20:00 | R (match retour): 27.02.2016 17:00 | vainqueur: Olympique de Khouribga | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cercle de Joachim SC | - | Young Africans | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Young Africans | - | Cercle de Joachim SC | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 12:30 | R (match retour): 27.02.2016 14:00 | vainqueur: Young Africans | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gor Mahia FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | CNaPS Sports | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 14:00 | R (match retour): 27.02.2016 12:30 | vainqueur: CNaPS Sports | ||||
H (Match allé) | Chicken Inn FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Chicken Inn FC | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 14:00 | R (match retour): 27.02.2016 19:15 | vainqueur: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H (Match allé) | CRD Libolo | - | Racing de Micomeseng | 5:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Racing de Micomeseng | - | CRD Libolo | 0:4 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 15:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 15:00 | vainqueur: CRD Libolo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mangasport Moanda | - | AS Etoile du Congo | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Etoile du Congo | - | Mangasport Moanda | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 15:30 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 15:30 | vainqueur: AS Etoile du Congo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mafunzo | - | AS Vita Club | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Vita Club | - | Mafunzo | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 17:30 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 15:30 | vainqueur: AS Vita Club | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Douanes | - | Horoya AC | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Horoya AC | - | AS Douanes | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 18:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 18:00 | vainqueur: Horoya AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Stade Malien | - | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | 3:1 | ||
R (match retour) | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | - | Stade Malien | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 13.02.2016 18:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 16:30 | vainqueur: Stade Malien | ||||
H (Match allé) | Centre Chiefs | - | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | Clube Ferroviário Maputo | - | Centre Chiefs | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 | vainqueur: Clube Ferroviário Maputo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Volcan Club de Moroni | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:4 | ||
R (match retour) | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Volcan Club de Moroni | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 13:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 18:30 | vainqueur: Kaizer Chiefs | ||||
H (Match allé) | Club Africain | - | AS Tanda | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Tanda | - | Club Africain | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 14:00 | R (match retour): 26.02.2016 16:30 | vainqueur: Club Africain | ||||
H (Match allé) | St. George SC | - | St. Michel United FC | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | St. Michel United FC | - | St. George SC | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 14:00 | R (match retour): 27.02.2016 13:30 | vainqueur: St. George SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | ZESCO United | - | Al Ghazal FC | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Al Ghazal FC | - | ZESCO United | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 14:00 | R (match retour): 26.02.2016 14:30 | vainqueur: ZESCO United | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mbabane Swallows | - | APR FC | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | APR FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 4:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 14:30 | R (match retour): 27.02.2016 14:30 | vainqueur: APR FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lioli | - | Vital'O | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Vital'O | - | Lioli | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 15:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 14:00 | vainqueur: Vital'O | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Coton Chad | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | ASEC Mimosas | - | AS Coton Chad | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 15:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 16:30 | vainqueur: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
H (Match allé) | Warri Wolves | - | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Sporting Praia Cruz | - | Warri Wolves | 0:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 16:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 | vainqueur: Warri Wolves | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ashanti Gold | - | MO Béjaïa | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | MO Béjaïa | - | Ashanti Gold | 3:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 16:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 18:00 | vainqueur: MO Béjaïa | ||||
H (Match allé) | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla | - | Al Ahly Tripolis | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Al Ahly Tripolis | - | Onze Créateurs de Niaréla | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 17:00 | R (match retour): 26.02.2016 14:00 | vainqueur: Al Ahly Tripolis | ||||
H (Match allé) | Nimba United | - | AS Matelots | 1:3 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Matelots | - | Nimba United | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 17:00 | R (match retour): 28.02.2016 15:30 | vainqueur: AS Matelots | ||||
H (Match allé) | Wydad AC | - | AS Douanes | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Douanes | - | Wydad AC | 2:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2016 20:30 | R (match retour): 06.03.2016 | vainqueur: Wydad AC | ||||