H (Match allé) | Al Ahly SC | - | Jimma Aba Jifar | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Jimma Aba Jifar | - | Al Ahly SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.12.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: Al Ahly SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Al Nasr Benghazi | - | Horoya AC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Horoya AC | - | Al Nasr Benghazi | 6:2 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.12.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: Horoya AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | CS Constantine | - | Vipers SC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vipers SC | - | CS Constantine | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.12.2018 19:00 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: CS Constantine | ||||
H (Match allé) | Nkana FC | - | Simba SC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Simba SC | - | Nkana FC | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.12.2018 14:00 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: Simba SC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Orlando Pirates | - | African Stars | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | African Stars | - | Orlando Pirates | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.12.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 15:00 | vainqueur: Orlando Pirates | ||||
H (Match allé) | JS Saoura | - | Ittihad Tanger | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ittihad Tanger | - | JS Saoura | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.12.2018 17:45 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 16:00 | vainqueur: JS Saoura | ||||
H (Match allé) | Stade Malien | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ASEC Mimosas | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.12.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 17:00 | vainqueur: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
H (Match allé) | Wydad AC | - | ASC Diaraf | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ASC Diaraf | - | Wydad AC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 15.12.2018 19:00 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: Wydad AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gor Mahia FC | - | Lobi Stars | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Lobi Stars | - | Gor Mahia FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 14:00 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 15:00 | vainqueur: Lobi Stars | ||||
H (Match allé) | TP Mazembe | - | ZESCO United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ZESCO United | - | TP Mazembe | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 14:30 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: TP Mazembe | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Vita Club | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Bantu Mafeteng | - | AS Vita Club | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 15:30 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 15:00 | vainqueur: AS Vita Club | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Otôho | - | FC Platinum | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Platinum | - | AS Otôho | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 15:30 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: FC Platinum | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ismaily | - | Coton Sport Garoua | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Coton Sport Garoua | - | Ismaily | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: Ismaily | ||||
H (Match allé) | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 22.12.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
H (Match allé) | Club Africain | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | Club Africain | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.12.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 23.12.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: Club Africain | ||||