H (Match allé) CNaPS Sports - Kampala Capital City Authority FC 2:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Kampala Capital City Authority FC - CNaPS Sports 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 12:30 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 vainqueur: Kampala Capital City Authority FC
H (Match allé) Gor Mahia FC - Leones Vegetarianos 2:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Leones Vegetarianos - Gor Mahia FC 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 13:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 17:00 vainqueur: Gor Mahia FC
H (Match allé) Zanaco FC - Armed Forces FC 3:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Armed Forces FC - Zanaco FC 1:3 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:00 R (match retour): 24.02.2018 17:30 vainqueur: Zanaco FC
H (Match allé) Young Africans - Saint Louis Suns United 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Saint Louis Suns United - Young Africans 1:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:30 vainqueur: Young Africans
H (Match allé) JKU FC - ZESCO United 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) ZESCO United - JKU FC 7:0 (3:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 vainqueur: ZESCO United
H (Match allé) Rayon Sports - LLB Académic 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) LLB Académic - Rayon Sports 0:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:30 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 vainqueur: Rayon Sports
H (Match allé) Township Rollers FC - Al-Merrikh SC 3:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Al-Merrikh SC - Township Rollers FC 2:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:45 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 18:30 vainqueur: Township Rollers FC
H (Match allé) AC Léopards - AS Togo-Port 2:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) AS Togo-Port - AC Léopards 4:3 (1:0, 2:1) tab
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 15:30 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 16:00 vainqueur: AS Togo-Port
H (Match allé) AS FAN - Horoya AC 1:3 (1:3)
R (match retour) Horoya AC - AS FAN 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 16:15 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 18:00 vainqueur: Horoya AC
H (Match allé) RC Kadiogo - CF Mounana 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) CF Mounana - RC Kadiogo 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:30 vainqueur: CF Mounana
H (Match allé) BidVest Wits - Pamplemousses SC 2:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Pamplemousses SC - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 13:00 vainqueur: BidVest Wits
H (Match allé) ASAC Concorde - Espérance de Tunis 1:1 (1:0)
R (match retour) Espérance de Tunis - ASAC Concorde 5:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 17:00 vainqueur: Espérance de Tunis
H (Match allé) Stade Malien - Williamsville Athletic Club 1:1 (1:0)
R (match retour) Williamsville Athletic Club - Stade Malien 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 20.02.2018 17:00 vainqueur: Williamsville Athletic Club
H (Match allé) AS Génération Foot - Misr lel-Maqasah SC 2:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Misr lel-Maqasah SC - AS Génération Foot 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 18:00 vainqueur: AS Génération Foot
H (Match allé) Difaâ d'el Jadida - Benfica de Bissau 10:0 (6:0)
R (match retour) Benfica de Bissau - Difaâ d'el Jadida 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 20:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:00 vainqueur: Difaâ d'el Jadida
H (Match allé) Ngaya Club de Mdé - UD Songo 1:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) UD Songo - Ngaya Club de Mdé 2:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 13:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 vainqueur: UD Songo
H (Match allé) Bantu Mafeteng - Mbabane Swallows 2:4 (2:2)
R (match retour) Mbabane Swallows - Bantu Mafeteng 1:3 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 15:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:00 vainqueur: Mbabane Swallows
H (Match allé) AS Otôho - MC Alger 2:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) MC Alger - AS Otôho 9:0 (3:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 15:30 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 19:00 vainqueur: MC Alger
H (Match allé) AS Vita Club - Mighty Wanderers 4:0 (3:0)
R (match retour) Mighty Wanderers - AS Vita Club 1:2 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 15:30 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 13:30 vainqueur: AS Vita Club
H (Match allé) Al Tahaddy SC - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Aduana Stars - Al Tahaddy SC 2:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 16:00 vainqueur: Aduana Stars
H (Match allé) Buffles du Borgou FC - ASEC Mimosas 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) ASEC Mimosas - Buffles du Borgou FC 3:2 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 17:00 vainqueur: ASEC Mimosas
H (Match allé) Plateau United - Eding Sport 3:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Eding Sport - Plateau United 0:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:30 vainqueur: Plateau United
H (Match allé) CD 1º de Agosto - FC Platinum 3:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) FC Platinum - CD 1º de Agosto 1:2 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 vainqueur: CD 1º de Agosto
H (Match allé) LISCR FC - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Al-Hilal Omdurman - LISCR FC 3:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 17:00 R (match retour): 20.02.2018 18:30 vainqueur: Al-Hilal Omdurman
H (Match allé) AS Real Bamako - MFM FC 1:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) MFM FC - AS Real Bamako 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 17:30 R (match retour): 21.02.2018 16:00 vainqueur: MFM FC
H (Match allé) ES Sétif - Olympic Real 6:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Olympic Real - ES Sétif 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 18:00 R (match retour): 20.02.2018 15:00 vainqueur: ES Sétif