H (Match allé) | Qarabağ FK | - | FC Samtredia | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Samtredia | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 19:00 | vainqueur: Qarabağ FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hibernians FC | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | RB Salzburg | - | Hibernians FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2017 20:30 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 20:30 | vainqueur: RB Salzburg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Partizan | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Partizan | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Partizan | ||||
H (Match allé) | HNK Rijeka | - | The New Saints | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | The New Saints | - | HNK Rijeka | 1:5 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: HNK Rijeka | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Spartaks | - | FK Astana | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Astana | - | FK Spartaks | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 16:00 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | APOEL Nikosia | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | F91 Dudelange | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Sheriff | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Kukësi | - | FC Sheriff | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: FC Sheriff | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Budapest Honvéd | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Budapest Honvéd | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 21:15 | vainqueur: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
H (Match allé) | Malmö FF | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Vardar Skopje | - | Malmö FF | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: Vardar Skopje | ||||
H (Match allé) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Maribor | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 19:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 20:15 | vainqueur: NK Maribor | ||||
H (Match allé) | BATE Borisov | - | FC Alashkert | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Alashkert | - | BATE Borisov | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 19:30 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 18:00 | vainqueur: BATE Borisov | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Žalgiris | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | FK Žalgiris | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Mariehamn | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
R (match retour) | Legia Warszawa | - | IFK Mariehamn | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 20:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H (Match allé) | MŠK Žilina | - | FC København | 1:3 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC København | - | MŠK Žilina | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 20:15 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 19:30 | vainqueur: FC København | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dundalk FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Rosenborg BK | - | Dundalk FC | 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 20:45 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 19:15 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Víkingur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Víkingur | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.07.2017 21:15 | R (match retour): 18.07.2017 20:00 | vainqueur: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||
H (Match allé) | Linfield FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Celtic FC | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.07.2017 18:00 | R (match retour): 19.07.2017 20:45 | vainqueur: Celtic FC | ||||