H (Match allé) | FK Astana | - | CFR Cluj | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CFR Cluj | - | FK Astana | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 15:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 20:00 | vainqueur: CFR Cluj | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Ararat-Armenia | - | AIK Solna | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | AIK Solna | - | FC Ararat-Armenia | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 16:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: AIK Solna | ||||
H (Match allé) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 18:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2019 17:00 | vainqueur: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
H (Match allé) | HJK Helsinki | - | HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | HB Tórshavn | - | HJK Helsinki | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 18:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2019 20:00 | vainqueur: HJK Helsinki | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Sarajevo | - | Celtic FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Celtic FC | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 19:45 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: Celtic FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Sūduva | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Crvena Zvezda | - | FK Sūduva | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H (Match allé) | F91 Dudelange | - | Valletta FC | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Valletta FC | - | F91 Dudelange | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2019 20:00 | vainqueur: Valletta FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | The New Saints | - | KF Feronikeli | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Feronikeli | - | The New Saints | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 09.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2019 20:45 | vainqueur: The New Saints | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Partizani | - | Qarabağ FK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Qarabağ FK | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 17:30 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Qarabağ FK | ||||
H (Match allé) | BATE Borisov | - | Piast Gliwice | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Piast Gliwice | - | BATE Borisov | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 20:00 | vainqueur: BATE Borisov | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Sheriff | - | FC Saburtalo | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Saburtalo | - | FC Sheriff | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 19:00 | R (match retour): 16.07.2019 19:30 | vainqueur: FC Saburtalo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 20:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 19:30 | vainqueur: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slovan Bratislava | - | FK Sutjeska | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Sutjeska | - | Slovan Bratislava | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 20:15 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 20:15 | vainqueur: FK Sutjeska | ||||
H (Match allé) | Linfield FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Rosenborg BK | - | Linfield FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 19:00 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dundalk FC | - | Riga FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Riga FC | - | Dundalk FC | 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 20:45 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 18:30 | vainqueur: Dundalk FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Valur Reykjavík | - | NK Maribor | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | NK Maribor | - | Valur Reykjavík | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.07.2019 22:00 | R (match retour): 17.07.2019 20:15 | vainqueur: NK Maribor | ||||