09.04.2004 | 01:30 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Rangers | 4:2 | |
21:00 | Audax Italiano | - | La Serena | 3:3 | ||
10.04.2004 | 00:00 | Universidad de Concepción | - | Everton | 2:4 | |
20:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Unión Española | 0:4 | ||
23:00 | Cobresal | - | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 | ||
11.04.2004 | 20:05 | Cobreloa | - | Palestino | 6:1 | |
20:05 | Deportes Temuco | - | Unión San Felipe | 1:0 | ||
20:05 | Santiago Wanderers | - | Puerto Montt | 5:0 | ||
21:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Huachipato | 2:4 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo-Colo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 18 | |
2 | Audax Italiano | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Unión San Felipe | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
4 | Cobresal | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Concepción | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | La Serena | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 16 | |
3 | Palestino | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 13 | |
4 | Deportes Temuco | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
5 | Rangers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:26 | -16 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | Unión Española | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 26:18 | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:27 | -3 | 17 | |
4 | Everton | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
5 | Universidad Católica | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 6 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Santiago Wanderers | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Huachipato | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Puerto Montt | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 |