09.12.2017 | 13:30 | Macclesfield Town | - | Wrexham AFC | 4:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Halifax Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | AFC Fylde | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Chester FC | - | Solihull Moors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Dover Athletic | - | Hartlepool United | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Bromley FC | 4:4 (2:2) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Guiseley AFC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Leyton Orient | - | Sutton United | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Maidstone United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Tranmere Rovers | - | Torquay United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
23.01.2018 | 20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Woking FC | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macclesfield Town | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 44 | |
2 | Sutton United | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 34:29 | 5 | 42 | |
3 | Wrexham AFC | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 42 | |
4 | Dover Athletic | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 33:17 | 16 | 41 | |
5 | Boreham Wood | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 37:24 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40:28 | 12 | 40 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37:25 | 12 | 40 | |
8 | Tranmere Rovers | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 29:18 | 11 | 37 | |
9 | Ebbsfleet United | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 37 | |
10 | Bromley FC | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 39:31 | 8 | 37 | |
11 | AFC Fylde | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 38:30 | 8 | 35 | |
12 | Woking FC | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | Maidstone United | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 34 | |
14 | Gateshead FC | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 29:22 | 7 | 33 | |
15 | Maidenhead United | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 32:34 | -2 | 31 | |
16 | Hartlepool United | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 24:28 | -4 | 31 | |
17 | Halifax Town | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | 29 | |
18 | Eastleigh FC | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | 26 | |
19 | Barrow AFC | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 28:32 | -4 | 25 | |
20 | Leyton Orient | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 31:41 | -10 | 24 | |
21 | Chester FC | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 23:37 | -14 | 22 | |
22 | Torquay United | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 21:37 | -16 | 18 | |
23 | Guiseley AFC | 24 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 20:43 | -23 | 17 | |
24 | Solihull Moors | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21:42 | -21 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Qualification | |
Relégation |