25.09.2018 | 20:45 | Aldershot Town | - | Maidstone United | 0:1 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Barnet FC | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Gateshead FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Braintree Town | - | Leyton Orient | 1:5 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Chesterfield FC | - | Maidenhead United | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Eastleigh FC | - | Boreham Wood | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Bromley FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
20:45 | Halifax Town | - | AFC Fylde | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Harrogate Town | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Salford City | - | Hartlepool United | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Solihull Moors | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Sutton United | - | Dover Athletic | 2:2 (2:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyton Orient | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 27:9 | 18 | 29 | |
2 | Salford City | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | Harrogate Town | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:13 | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Wrexham AFC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | 10 | 25 | |
5 | Solihull Moors | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | Sutton United | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 18:15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Hartlepool United | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | AFC Fylde | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 22 | |
9 | Halifax Town | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Boreham Wood | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 19 | |
11 | Barnet FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Maidenhead United | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 17 | |
13 | Eastleigh FC | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 17 | |
14 | Barrow AFC | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 15 | |
15 | Ebbsfleet United | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
16 | Gateshead FC | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 14 | |
17 | Bromley FC | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 13 | |
18 | Maidstone United | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | 13 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 13 | |
20 | Chesterfield FC | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | |
21 | Havant & Waterlooville | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 11 | |
22 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | 7 | |
24 | Braintree Town | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Qualification | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |