12.10.2019 | 16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Hartlepool United | 0:3 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Woking FC | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Chorley FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Maidenhead United | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | Boreham Wood | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Notts County | - | Torquay United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Harrogate Town | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
16:15 | Solihull Moors | - | Bromley FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
15.10.2019 | 20:45 | Wrexham AFC | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:1 (0:1) | |
09.11.2019 | 16:00 | Stockport County | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:0 (0:0) | |
10.12.2019 | 20:45 | AFC Fylde | - | Sutton United | 0:0 (0:0) | |
18.02.2020 | 20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Dover Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halifax Town | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 32 | 1.88 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:21 | 6 | 32 | 1.88 | |
3 | Barrow AFC | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 30:20 | 10 | 31 | 1.82 | |
4 | Yeovil Town | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 29:19 | 10 | 31 | 1.82 | |
5 | Notts County | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 27 | 1.59 | |
6 | Solihull Moors | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 27 | 1.59 | |
7 | Woking FC | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 27 | 1.59 | |
8 | Harrogate Town | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 26 | 1.53 | |
9 | Torquay United | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 25 | 1.47 | |
10 | Barnet FC | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 25 | 1.47 | |
11 | Boreham Wood | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 24 | 1.41 | |
12 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 24 | 1.41 | |
13 | Eastleigh FC | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 24 | 1.41 | |
14 | Dover Athletic | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 24 | 1.41 | |
15 | Stockport County | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | 24 | 1.41 | |
16 | Hartlepool United | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | 1.35 | |
17 | Maidenhead United | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | 1.24 | |
18 | Chesterfield FC | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 18 | 1.06 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 18 | 1.06 | |
20 | Sutton United | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 17 | 1.00 | |
21 | AFC Fylde | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 17 | 1.00 | |
22 | Wrexham AFC | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 16 | 0.94 | |
23 | Chorley FC | 17 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 12:27 | -15 | 13 | 0.76 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 10 | 0.59 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |