21.01.2018 | 12:00 | Atlético Madrid B | - | Real Valladolid B | 2:1 (0:1) | |
12:00 | Unión Adarve | - | RC Celta B | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | Racing Ferrol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | CDA Navalcarnero | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:45 | Coruxo FC | - | Rayo Majadahonda | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Gimnástica Segoviana | - | Rápido de Bouzas | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | Pontevedra CF | - | CCD Cerceda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | CD Guijuelo | - | CD Toledo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | CF Talavera | - | UD SS Reyes | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 3:2 (1:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 41:15 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Rayo Majadahonda | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 43 | |
3 | Deportivo Fabril | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | Rápido de Bouzas | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | CDA Navalcarnero | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 38 | |
6 | Atlético Madrid B | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 36 | |
7 | RC Celta B | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Real Madrid Castilla | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:22 | 9 | 31 | |
9 | CF Talavera | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 31 | |
10 | UD SS Reyes | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 30 | |
12 | Unión Adarve | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 28 | |
13 | SD Ponferradina | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Coruxo FC | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 18:33 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | Pontevedra CF | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 23 | |
16 | Racing Ferrol | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | 21 | |
17 | CD Toledo | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | 20 | |
18 | Real Valladolid B | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21:35 | -14 | 19 | |
19 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | 18 | |
20 | CCD Cerceda | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13:32 | -19 | 16 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |