06.01.2019 | 12:00 | UD SS Reyes | - | CDA Navalcarnero | 2:0 (1:0) | |
12:00 | Deportivo Fabril | - | Real Valladolid B | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | UD Las Palmas B | - | Atlético Madrid B | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:30 | Rápido de Bouzas | - | Unionistas CF | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
16:30 | Coruxo FC | - | CD Leonesa | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
17:00 | SD Ponferradina | - | Unión Adarve | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | CD Guijuelo | - | CF Internacional | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Pontevedra CF | - | Real Madrid Castilla | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
18:30 | Salamanca CF UDS | - | RC Celta B | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
07.01.2019 | 12:00 | Burgos CF | - | CF Fuenlabrada | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Ponferradina | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 36 | |
2 | CF Fuenlabrada | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 25:10 | 15 | 33 | |
3 | CD Leonesa | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 33 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 32 | |
5 | Real Madrid Castilla | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 32:26 | 6 | 32 | |
6 | Atlético Madrid B | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 31 | |
7 | UD SS Reyes | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:19 | 9 | 30 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 25 | |
10 | UD Las Palmas B | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | 24 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 16:20 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | Real Valladolid B | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | CF Internacional | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 23 | |
14 | RC Celta B | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
15 | Salamanca CF UDS | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 22 | |
16 | CDA Navalcarnero | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 21 | |
17 | Unión Adarve | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 20 | |
18 | Burgos CF | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 10:16 | -6 | 19 | |
19 | Deportivo Fabril | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18:29 | -11 | 14 | |
20 | Rápido de Bouzas | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | 14 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |