14.04.2018 | 19:00 | Lleida Esportiu | - | Valencia CF B | 3:2 (2:0) | |
15.04.2018 | 12:00 | Elche CF | - | RCD Mallorca | 0:0 (0:0) | |
12:00 | UE Olot | - | SD Formentera | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Real Zaragoza B | - | UE Cornellà | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | CF Peralada | - | CD Alcoyano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
12:00 | Peña Deportiva | - | UE Llagostera | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Baleares | - | Ontinyent CF | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Atlético Saguntino | - | Hércules CF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | CE Sabadell | - | Villarreal CF B | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | CF Badalona | - | CD Ebro | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 45:24 | 21 | 64 | |
2 | Villarreal CF B | 34 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 41:25 | 16 | 58 | |
3 | Elche CF | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 48:26 | 22 | 57 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 43:36 | 7 | 53 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 36:31 | 5 | 50 | |
6 | CF Badalona | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 34:32 | 2 | 50 | |
7 | Hércules CF | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 36:27 | 9 | 48 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | 47 | |
9 | Valencia CF B | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 55:47 | 8 | 46 | |
10 | Ontinyent CF | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 26:36 | -10 | 46 | |
11 | CF Peralada | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 29:31 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | CE Sabadell | 34 | 7 | 21 | 6 | 27:26 | 1 | 42 | |
13 | CD Alcoyano | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 26:27 | -1 | 42 | |
14 | UE Olot | 34 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 30:32 | -2 | 39 | |
15 | Atlético Saguntino | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | 39 | |
16 | Atlético Baleares | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 29:35 | -6 | 38 | |
17 | UE Llagostera | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 26:36 | -10 | 37 | |
18 | SD Formentera | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 21:33 | -12 | 37 | |
19 | Peña Deportiva | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 24:34 | -10 | 35 | |
20 | Real Zaragoza B | 34 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 31:60 | -29 | 20 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |