09.03.2019 | 16:30 | Recreativo Granada | - | CF Villanovense | 2:1 (0:0) | |
10.03.2019 | 11:00 | UD Almería B | - | Recreativo Huelva | 1:2 (1:1) | |
12:00 | Marbella FC | - | UD Ibiza | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
12:00 | Don Benito | - | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
12:00 | UCAM Murcia CF | - | UD Melilla | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
12:00 | FC Jumilla | - | Atlético Malagueño | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | San Fernando CD | - | CD El Ejido 2012 | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | CF Talavera | - | Real Murcia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | RB Linense | - | CD Badajoz | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | FC Cartagena | - | Sevilla Atlético | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 49:17 | 32 | 60 | |
2 | Recreativo Huelva | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 37:20 | 17 | 54 | |
3 | UCAM Murcia CF | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 45:28 | 17 | 54 | |
4 | UD Melilla | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 38:24 | 14 | 52 | |
5 | San Fernando CD | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 34:21 | 13 | 52 | |
6 | RB Linense | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 26:18 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | CD Badajoz | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 42 | |
8 | UD Ibiza | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 27:25 | 2 | 41 | |
9 | Marbella FC | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | 39 | |
10 | CF Talavera | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 25:22 | 3 | 37 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 37 | |
12 | FC Jumilla | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 24:27 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | Recreativo Granada | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | 32 | |
14 | Sevilla Atlético | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:35 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | Don Benito | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 24:33 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | Atlético Sanluqueño CF | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 24:38 | -14 | 29 | |
17 | CF Villanovense | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 20:27 | -7 | 28 | |
18 | CD El Ejido 2012 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 20:36 | -16 | 27 | |
19 | UD Almería B | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22:45 | -23 | 19 | |
20 | Atlético Malagueño | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 15:39 | -24 | 18 |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |