07.10.2017 | 16:00 | Sporting Gijón | - | Sevilla Atlético | 3:0 (1:0) | |
18:00 | UD Almería | - | SD Huesca | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
18:00 | CF Reus Deportiu | - | CD Leonesa | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
20:00 | CD Tenerife | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Cádiz CF | - | CA Osasuna | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
08.10.2017 | 12:00 | Albacete | - | Lorca FC | 2:1 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Rayo Vallecano | - | Real Valladolid | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
18:00 | FC Barcelona B | - | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Córdoba CF | - | AD Alcorcón | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Granada CF | - | CD Lugo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Real Zaragoza | - | CD Numancia | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Osasuna | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | SD Huesca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Sporting Gijón | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Real Valladolid | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Granada CF | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | CD Tenerife | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | CD Lugo | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Rayo Vallecano | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | CD Leonesa | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Cádiz CF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | CF Reus Deportiu | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | UD Almería | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Real Oviedo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 10 | |
15 | FC Barcelona B | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Real Zaragoza | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
17 | AD Alcorcón | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | Córdoba CF | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | |
19 | Lorca FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
20 | Albacete | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 7 | |
21 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
22 | Sevilla Atlético | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |