H (Match allé) | Fenerbahçe | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Fenerbahçe | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 12.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: Zenit St. Petersburg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rapid Wien | - | Inter | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Inter | - | Rapid Wien | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Inter | ||||
H (Match allé) | Slavia Praha | - | KRC Genk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KRC Genk | - | Slavia Praha | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Slavia Praha | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Krasnodar | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: FK Krasnodar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Stade Rennais | - | Real Betis | 3:3 (3:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Real Betis | - | Stade Rennais | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Stade Rennais | ||||
H (Match allé) | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Dinamo Kiev | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Kiev | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Dinamo Kiev | ||||
H (Match allé) | Lazio Roma | - | Sevilla FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Sevilla FC | - | Lazio Roma | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 20.02.2019 18:00 | vainqueur: Sevilla FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | BATE Borisov | - | Arsenal FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Arsenal FC | - | BATE Borisov | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: Arsenal FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Galatasaray | - | SL Benfica | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | SL Benfica | - | Galatasaray | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 18:55 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: SL Benfica | ||||
H (Match allé) | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H (Match allé) | Club Brugge KV | - | RB Salzburg | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | RB Salzburg | - | Club Brugge KV | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: RB Salzburg | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Zürich | - | SSC Napoli | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | SSC Napoli | - | FC Zürich | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: SSC Napoli | ||||
H (Match allé) | Malmö FF | - | Chelsea FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Chelsea FC | - | Malmö FF | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 21:00 | vainqueur: Chelsea FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
H (Match allé) | Celtic FC | - | Valencia CF | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Valencia CF | - | Celtic FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: Valencia CF | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sporting CP | - | Villarreal CF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Villarreal CF | - | Sporting CP | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 14.02.2019 21:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2019 18:55 | vainqueur: Villarreal CF | ||||