H (Match allé) | Sliema Wanderers | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Sliema Wanderers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.07.2014 17:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Jeunesse Esch | - | Dundalk FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Dundalk FC | - | Jeunesse Esch | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.07.2014 17:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:45 | vainqueur: Dundalk FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Shkëndija 79 | - | FC Zimbru | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Zimbru | - | KF Shkëndija 79 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 01.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: FC Zimbru | ||||
H (Match allé) | Shirak FC | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Shakter Karaganda | - | Shirak FC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 14:30 | vainqueur: Shakter Karaganda | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Kairat | - | FK Kukësi | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Kukësi | - | FK Kairat | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: FK Kairat | ||||
H (Match allé) | Pyunik FC | - | FK Astana | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Astana | - | Pyunik FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 15:00 | vainqueur: FK Astana | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Veris | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FC Veris | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 16:30 | R (match retour): 11.07.2014 19:45 | vainqueur: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gabala FK | - | Široki Brijeg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Široki Brijeg | - | Gabala FK | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: Široki Brijeg | ||||
H (Match allé) | Tartu FC Santos | - | Tromsø IL | 0:7 (0:4) | ||
R (match retour) | Tromsø IL | - | Tartu FC Santos | 6:1 (3:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Tromsø IL | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Banga Gargždai | - | Sligo Rovers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sligo Rovers | - | FK Banga Gargždai | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: Sligo Rovers | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Čelik Nikšić | - | FC Koper | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Koper | - | FK Čelik Nikšić | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 17:30 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: FC Koper | ||||
H (Match allé) | MyPa-47 | - | ÍF Fuglafjørður | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ÍF Fuglafjørður | - | MyPa-47 | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 17:30 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: MyPa-47 | ||||
H (Match allé) | JK Sillamäe Kalev | - | FC Honka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Honka | - | JK Sillamäe Kalev | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) ap | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 17:30 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: JK Sillamäe Kalev | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Turnovo | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | FK Turnovo | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
H (Match allé) | UE Santa Coloma | - | Metalurg Skopje | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Metalurg Skopje | - | UE Santa Coloma | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:45 | vainqueur: Metalurg Skopje | ||||
H (Match allé) | Vaasan PS | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Vaasan PS | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: IF Brommapojkarna | ||||
H (Match allé) | Botev Plovdiv | - | AC Libertas | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AC Libertas | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 18:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:30 | vainqueur: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sioni Bolnisi | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Tiraspol | - | Inter Baku | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Inter Baku | - | FC Tiraspol | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: Inter Baku | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Vaduz | - | College Europa FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | College Europa FC | - | FC Vaduz | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:00 | vainqueur: FC Vaduz | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rosenborg BK | - | FK Jelgava | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Jelgava | - | Rosenborg BK | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: Rosenborg BK | ||||
H (Match allé) | IFK Göteborg | - | CS FOLA Esch | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CS FOLA Esch | - | IFK Göteborg | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: IFK Göteborg | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Differdange 03 | - | FK Atlantas | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Atlantas | - | FC Differdange 03 | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:30 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Atlantas | ||||
H (Match allé) | Airbus UK | - | FK Haugesund | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Haugesund | - | Airbus UK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 19:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Haugesund | ||||
H (Match allé) | Hibernians FC | - | Spartak Trnava | 2:4 (0:3) | ||
R (match retour) | Spartak Trnava | - | Hibernians FC | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: Spartak Trnava | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Čukarički | - | UE Sant Julià | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | UE Sant Julià | - | FK Čukarički | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: FK Čukarički | ||||
H (Match allé) | RNK Split | - | Mika FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Mika FC | - | RNK Split | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 16:00 | vainqueur: RNK Split | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rudar Velenje | - | KF Laçi | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KF Laçi | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 17:00 | vainqueur: KF Laçi | ||||
H (Match allé) | B36 Tórshavn | - | Linfield FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Linfield FC | - | B36 Tórshavn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 08.07.2014 20:45 | vainqueur: Linfield FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Víkingur | - | FC Daugava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Daugava | - | Víkingur | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 17:00 | vainqueur: Víkingur | ||||
H (Match allé) | Diósgyöri VTK | - | Birkirkara FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Birkirkara FC | - | Diósgyöri VTK | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:30 | vainqueur: Diósgyöri VTK | ||||
H (Match allé) | SS Folgore/Falciano | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | SS Folgore/Falciano | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:30 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: FK Budućnost Podgorica | ||||
H (Match allé) | Derry City | - | Aberystwyth Town | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Aberystwyth Town | - | Derry City | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:45 | vainqueur: Derry City | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aberdeen FC | - | FK Daugava Rīga | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Daugava Rīga | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:30 | vainqueur: Aberdeen FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Crusaders FC | - | FK Ekranas | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Ekranas | - | Crusaders FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 20:45 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: Crusaders FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | FK Lovćen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FK Lovćen | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 21:15 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: Željezničar Sarajevo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Fram Reykjavík | - | JK Nõmme Kalju | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | JK Nõmme Kalju | - | Fram Reykjavík | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 21:15 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: JK Nõmme Kalju | ||||
H (Match allé) | UMF Stjarnan | - | Bangor City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Bangor City | - | UMF Stjarnan | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 21:15 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 19:45 | vainqueur: UMF Stjarnan | ||||
H (Match allé) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Glenavon FC | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Glenavon FC | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 03.07.2014 21:15 | R (match retour): 10.07.2014 20:45 | vainqueur: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||