H (Match allé) FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (1:0)
R (match retour) FC Saburtalo - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 06.08.2019 17:00 R (match retour): 14.08.2019 18:00 vainqueur: FC Ararat-Armenia
H (Match allé) Riga FC - HJK Helsinki 1:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) HJK Helsinki - Riga FC 2:2 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 06.08.2019 18:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 18:00 vainqueur: Riga FC
H (Match allé) FK Sutjeska - Linfield FC 1:2 (1:1)
R (match retour) Linfield FC - FK Sutjeska 3:2 (2:1)
H (Match allé): 06.08.2019 20:15 R (match retour): 13.08.2019 20:45 vainqueur: Linfield FC
H (Match allé) Slovan Bratislava - Dundalk FC 1:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Dundalk FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 07.08.2019 20:15 R (match retour): 13.08.2019 21:00 vainqueur: Slovan Bratislava
H (Match allé) FK Astana - Valletta FC 5:1 (3:0)
R (match retour) Valletta FC - FK Astana 0:4 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 16:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:00 vainqueur: FK Astana
H (Match allé) AEK Larnaca - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) KAA Gent - AEK Larnaca 3:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 17:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:30 vainqueur: KAA Gent
H (Match allé) Pyunik FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:4 (0:2)
R (match retour) Wolverhampton Wanderers - Pyunik FC 4:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 18:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:45 vainqueur: Wolverhampton Wanderers
H (Match allé) Sparta Praha - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:0)
R (match retour) Trabzonspor - Sparta Praha 2:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 18:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:30 vainqueur: Trabzonspor
H (Match allé) CS Universitatea Craiova - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:0)
R (match retour) AEK Athen - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 18:15 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:00 vainqueur: AEK Athen
H (Match allé) Brøndby IF - Sporting Braga 2:4 (1:2)
R (match retour) Sporting Braga - Brøndby IF 3:1 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 18:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:45 vainqueur: Sporting Braga
H (Match allé) FK Ventspils - Vitória Guimarães 0:3 (0:1)
R (match retour) Vitória Guimarães - FK Ventspils 6:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 18:45 R (match retour): 14.08.2019 18:00 vainqueur: Vitória Guimarães
H (Match allé) FC Sheriff - AIK Solna 1:2 (0:2)
R (match retour) AIK Solna - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: AIK Solna
H (Match allé) FK Haugesund - PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) PSV Eindhoven - FK Haugesund 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:30 vainqueur: PSV Eindhoven
H (Match allé) Molde FK - Aris Saloniki 3:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Aris Saloniki - Molde FK 3:1 (2:0, 3:0) ap
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:30 vainqueur: Molde FK
H (Match allé) FK Mariupol - AZ Alkmaar 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) AZ Alkmaar - FK Mariupol 4:0 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:30 vainqueur: AZ Alkmaar
H (Match allé) FC Thun - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (0:2)
R (match retour) Spartak Moskva - FC Thun 2:1 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 18:45 vainqueur: Spartak Moskva
H (Match allé) Malmö FF - Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Zrinjski Mostar - Malmö FF 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Malmö FF
H (Match allé) Neftçi PFK - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:2)
R (match retour) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
H (Match allé) Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sūduva 1:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) FK Sūduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: FK Sūduva
H (Match allé) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - The New Saints 5:0 (3:0)
R (match retour) The New Saints - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:4 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:30 vainqueur: PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
H (Match allé) Royal Antwerp FC - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Viktoria Plzeň - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0, 1:0) ap
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:00 vainqueur: Royal Antwerp FC
H (Match allé) Lokomotiv Plovdiv - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
R (match retour) RC Strasbourg - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:30 vainqueur: RC Strasbourg
H (Match allé) Feyenoord - Dinamo Tbilisi 4:0 (1:0)
R (match retour) Dinamo Tbilisi - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 18:30 vainqueur: Feyenoord
H (Match allé) CSKA Sofia - Zorya Lugansk 1:1 (1:1)
R (match retour) Zorya Lugansk - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Zorya Lugansk
H (Match allé) FK Sarajevo - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:1)
R (match retour) BATE Borisov - FK Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 19:45 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: BATE Borisov
H (Match allé) F91 Dudelange - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (2:1)
R (match retour) JK Nõmme Kalju - F91 Dudelange 0:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:00 R (match retour): 13.08.2019 18:00 vainqueur: F91 Dudelange
H (Match allé) IFK Norrköping - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
R (match retour) Hapoel Be'er Sheva - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:30 vainqueur: Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H (Match allé) FC Midtjylland - Rangers FC 2:4 (0:1)
R (match retour) Rangers FC - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (2:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:45 vainqueur: Rangers FC
H (Match allé) HNK Rijeka - Aberdeen FC 2:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Aberdeen FC - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:2)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:45 vainqueur: HNK Rijeka
H (Match allé) Austria Wien - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (1:1)
R (match retour) Apollon Limassol - Austria Wien 3:1 (1:1)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Apollon Limassol
H (Match allé) FC Vaduz - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:3)
R (match retour) Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 20:30 vainqueur: Eintracht Frankfurt
H (Match allé) Steaua Bucureşti - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) FK Mladá Boleslav - Steaua Bucureşti 0:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 20:30 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Steaua Bucureşti
H (Match allé) Torino FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 5:0 (2:0)
R (match retour) Shakhter Soligorsk - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 21:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Torino FC
H (Match allé) Legia Warszawa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
R (match retour) Atromitos - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 21:00 R (match retour): 14.08.2019 18:00 vainqueur: Legia Warszawa
H (Match allé) Partizan - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:0)
R (match retour) Yeni Malatyaspor - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 21:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 19:00 vainqueur: Partizan
H (Match allé) FC Luzern - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
R (match retour) Espanyol Barcelona - FC Luzern 3:0 (3:0)
H (Match allé): 08.08.2019 21:00 R (match retour): 15.08.2019 21:00 vainqueur: Espanyol Barcelona