01.06.2016 16:30 Espagne - Corée du Sud 6:1 (3:0)
18:00 Estonie - Andorre 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 République Tchèque - Russie 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Lettonie - Lituanie 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Norvège - Islande 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Pologne - Pays-Bas 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgique - Finlande 1:1 (0:0)
02.06.2016 02:30 Guatemala - Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Mexique - Chili 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 El Salvador - Armenie 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 Macédoine - Iran 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Angleterre - Portugal 1:0 (0:0)
03.06.2016 09:00 Danemark - Bosnie-Herzégovine 3:4 (2:0, 2:2) tab
10:30 Vietnam - Hong Kong 4:3 (0:0, 2:2) tab
12:00 Émirats arabes unis - Jordanie 1:3 (1:1)
12:40 Japon - Bulgarie 7:2 (4:0)
13:30 Chine - Trinité-et-Tobago 4:2 (2:0)
13:30 Myanmar - Singapour 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Thaïlande - Syrie 7:6 (2:0, 2:2) tab
18:00 Suisse - Moldavie 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Canada - Azerbaïdjan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Romanie - Géorgie 5:1 (2:0)
20:00 Kosovo - Îles Féroé 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Albanie - Ukraine 1:3 (1:1)
04.06.2016 12:00 Australie - Grèce 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Allemagne - Hongrie 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Estonie - Lettonie 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Côte d'Ivoire - Gabon 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Croatie - San Marino 10:0 (6:0)
20:30 Autriche - Pays-Bas 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Slovaquie - Irlande du Nord 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 France - Écosse 3:0 (3:0)
05.06.2016 12:00 Syrie - Émirats arabes unis 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Thaïlande - Jordanie 2:0 (0:0)
15:10 République Tchèque - Corée du Sud 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Suède - Pays des Galles 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Serbie - Russie 1:1 (0:0)
18:03 Belgique - Norvège 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Slovénie - Turquie 0:1 (0:1)
06.06.2016 10:30 Myanmar - Hong Kong 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vietnam - Singapour 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) ap
18:00 Pologne - Lituanie 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italie - Finlande 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Islande - Liechtenstein 4:0 (3:0)
07.06.2016 09:00 Danemark - Bulgarie 4:0 (1:0)
12:00 Australie - Grèce 1:2 (0:2)
12:30 Japon - Bosnie-Herzégovine 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Chine - Kasakhastan 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Canada - Ouzbékistan 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Iran - Kirghiszistan 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Espagne - Géorgie 0:1 (0:1)
08.06.2016 20:30 Namibie - Malawi 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Estonie 7:0 (3:0)
11.06.2016 16:00 Zimbabwe - Swasiland 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Seychelles - Madagascar 0:1 (0:1)
12.06.2016 16:00 Malawi - Angola 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 Lesotho - Maurice 3:0 (2:0)
13.06.2016 18:00 Swasiland - Seychelles 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Madagascar - Zimbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2016 18:00 Angola - Lesotho 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Maurice - Malawi 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2016 18:00 Zimbabwe - Seychelles 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Swasiland - Madagascar 1:0 (0:0)
16.06.2016 18:00 Angola - Maurice 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Malawi - Lesotho 0:1 (0:0)
17.06.2016 08:00 Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée - Malaisie 2:0 (2:0)
18.06.2016 16:00 Afrique du Sud - Lesotho 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
18:30 Namibie - Botswana 5:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
19.06.2016 16:00 Zambie - Swasiland 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
18:30 RD Congo - Mozambique 1:0 (1:0)
21.06.2016 18:00 Lesotho - Zambie 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 Namibie - Mozambique 3:0 (0:0)
22.06.2016 10:15 Nouvelle-Calédonie - Malaisie 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Afrique du Sud - Swasiland 5:1 (0:1)
20:30 Botswana - RD Congo 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) tab
24.06.2016 18:00 Namibie - Zambie 1:0 (1:0)
25.06.2016 16:00 Swasiland - RD Congo 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Afrique du Sud - Botswana 3:2 (1:1)
26.06.2016 05:00 Fiji - Malaisie 1:1 (0:1)
30.06.2016 06:30 Macao - Mongolie 2:2 (2:1)
09:00 Taiwan - Nördliche Marianen 8:1 (4:0)