21.03.2018 18:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (3:0)
22.03.2018 12:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Lierse SK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hamburger SV - Odense BK 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Bochum 5:2 (4:1)
15:00 Viktoria Žižkov - Dynamo Dresden 1:4 (1:0)
18:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:0)
23.03.2018 12:00 Ruch Chorzów - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:1)
12:45 Vålerenga IF - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Banants - FK Ararat Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 TPS Turku - JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SK Brann - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:4 (2:4)
15:30 NK Domžale - Udinese Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Boluspor - Fenerbahçe 6:2 (3:1)
16:00 FK Bodø/Glimt - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Mjøndalen IF - Lillestrøm SK 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - ÍA Akranes 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:9 (1:5)
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Strømmen IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Molde FK - Ranheim IL 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Hamarkameratene - Florø SK 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Ried 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Genoa CFC 4:1 (2:1)
24.03.2018 13:00 IFK Göteborg - Örgryte IS 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lech Poznań - Chrobry Głogów 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Örebro SK - AFC Eskilstuna 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - FCI Levadia 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Bassano Virtus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK 3:0 (3:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - IK Sirius 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 IK Start - Viking FK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - Falkenbergs FF 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Kristiansund BK - Levanger FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:48 Górnik Zabrze - Hajduk Split 3:2 (2:2)
25.03.2018 04:15 San Jose Earthquakes - Club León 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Royal Antwerp FC - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 CSKA Moskva - FK Zvezda Ryazan 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - IFK Norrköping 3:2 (2:2)
22:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey 0:2 (0:2)