15.01.2018 00:10 CA Lanús - Rosario Central 7:8 (0:0, 1:1) tab
02:10 Boca Juniors - CD Godoy Cruz 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 LASK - FC Vaduz 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Wolfsberger AC 3:3 (2:2)
15:00 MSV Duisburg - Beijing Guoan 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sivasspor - Tobyl Kostanay 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Galatasaray - Tuzlaspor 5:0 (5:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - Sligo Rovers 6:3 (5:1)
22:00 Fluminense RJ - Barcelona SC 1:3 (1:0)
16.01.2018 02:10 Racing Club - CA Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC II 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Austria Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Seoul 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sturm Graz - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shanghai Greenland - FC Luzern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Mattersburg - Ulsan Hyundai 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - F91 Dudelange 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Admira Wacker - ASK Ebreichsdorf 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SKN St. Pölten 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Austria Wien (A) - SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:0 (2:0)
17.01.2018 02:10 Huracán - San Lorenzo 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Atlético Tucumán - GyE La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 CA Tigre - Club Villa Dálmine 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Estudiantes - All Boys 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gabala FK - FC Zürich 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 (2:3)
14:30 SV Ried - 1. FK Příbram 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Estudiantes - All Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arsenal Sarandí - Brown de Adrogué 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sparta Praha - Tianjin Quanjian FC 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
18.01.2018 01:00 Belgrano Córdoba - Talleres Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:0)
02:10 Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi 2:4 (1:0, 2:2) tab
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FC København - Vejle BK 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rudar Velenje 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Steaua Bucureşti - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 CSM Politehnica Iași - FK Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Rapid Wien - Beijing Renhe FC 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Shanghai SIPG 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:4 (0:3)
19.01.2018 02:10 Newell's Old Boys - CA Banfield 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) tab
13:55 Arsenal Sarandí - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Jahn Regensburg 1:5 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Lech Poznań - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Schaffhausen 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 FC St. Gallen - Dinamo Kiev 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (1:0)
20.01.2018 02:10 Racing Club - Independiente 1:3 (1:2, 2:2) tab
12:00 Vejle BK - Randers FC 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - Fremad Amager 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV Innsbruck - WSG Wattens 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Argentinos Juniors - Comunicaciones 7:2 (3:2)
13:00 CA Tigre - Deportivo Morón 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Atlético Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Austria Wien - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Hartberg - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Floridsdorfer AC - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 5:2 (1:2)
14:00 FCM Traiskirchen - SC Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Estudiantes - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Atlético Rafaela - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 SV Sonsbeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
14:40 CA Tigre - Deportivo Morón 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Breitenrain Bern 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Argentinos Juniors - Comunicaciones 4:1 (3:0)
15:30 LASK - Yanbian FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sturm Graz - FC Basel 4:2 (3:2)
16:00 Hajduk Split - FC Zürich 4:1 (4:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - Viktoria Plzeň 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Admira Wacker - Tianjin Quanjian FC 3:2 (2:2)
16:15 FC Lahti - FC Flora 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Aarau 1:1 (1:1)
21.01.2018 00:00 Legia Warszawa - Atlético Nacional 0:2 (0:2)
02:10 GyE La Plata - San Lorenzo 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) tab
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Vålerenga IF 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Barcelona SC - FBC Melgar -:-