23.07.2018 13:30 Perth Glory - Chelsea FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - SD Eibar 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Viborg FF - Kjellerup IF 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Omonia Nikosia - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 KAA Gent - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Preston North End - Burnley FC 2:3 (1:1)
24.07.2018 Southport FC - Accrington Stanley 1:1
11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Victory 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Melbourne City FC 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Amiens SC - AFC Tubize 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - RB Leipzig 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Valencia CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam 5:2 (3:0)
19:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 SC Cambuur - Vitesse (J) 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 SD Eibar - Swansea City 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 KRC Harelbeke - KV Kortrijk 0:5
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Olympiakos Piräus 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Wolfsberger AC - Udinese Calcio 0:2
19:30 Koninklijke HFC - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 GVVV - FC Den Bosch 3:3 (1:2)
20:30 Solihull Moors - Burton Albion 3:2 (1:0)
20:30 Rochdale AFC - Middlesbrough FC 3:2 (0:1)
20:30 Mansfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Barnsley FC - West Bromwich Albion 2:3 (2:1)
20:30 Sheffield United - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Crystal Palace 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Hull City - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Bolton Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Oxford United - Leeds United 4:3 (3:0)
20:45 Colchester United - Millwall FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Cambridge United 2:2 (0:2)
25.07.2018 03:00 Colorado Rapids - Boca Juniors 3:2 (1:2, 2:2) tab
11:00 Gil Vicente - Gondomar SC 3:3 (1:1)
11:00 FC Famalicão - Moreirense FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:30 Adelaide United - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Feyenoord - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Unione Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 VfB Auerbach - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 VfL Bochum - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (2:2)
18:00 Leicester City - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sakaryaspor - Galatasaray 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Al Hilal - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 ADO Den Haag (J) - Antalyaspor 0:1
18:30 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SSV Markranstädt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:9 (0:4)
19:00 FC Gütersloh - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 (0:2)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - Almere City FC 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:5 (0:3)
19:00 Real Unión - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Angers SCO - SM Caen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Bristol Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sestao River - Sporting Gijón 0:5 (0:1)
19:00 FC Utrecht - Kasımpaşa SK 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 ADO Den Haag - Athletic Bilbao 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 CD Alavés - CD Leganés 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 CA Osasuna - SD Huesca 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Montpellier HSC - Villarreal CF 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Chesterfield FC - Wigan Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Scunthorpe United - Nottingham Forest 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Stoke City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Coventry City - Derby County 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Rotherham United - Cardiff City 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Olympique Lyon 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Aston Villa - West Ham United 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Luton Town - Norwich City 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Real Betis 2:3 (0:1)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
26.07.2018 01:00 Juventus - Bayern München 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Espanyol Barcelona 2:4 (2:1)
02:00 Borussia Dortmund - SL Benfica 3:4 (2:0, 2:2) tab
02:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 AS Roma - Tottenham Hotspur 1:4 (1:4)
05:00 AC Milan - Manchester United 8:9 (1:1, 1:1) tab
13:30 Atlético Madrid - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) tab
17:30 US Cremonese - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AFC Ajax - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Olympiakos Piräus 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Whitby Town - Hull City 1:1
20:30 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Leeds United 3:4 (2:1)
27.07.2018 10:00 Jong PSV - Standard Liège II 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 Helmond Sport - Al Ettifaq 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:0
15:30 Melbourne City FC - Girona FC 0:6 (0:3)
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Birmingham City 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Utrecht (J) - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Freiburg - Swansea City 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Amiens SC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln 3:5
19:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 Málaga CF - Real Valladolid 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bristol City - AFC Bournemouth 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 MVV - Plymouth Argyle 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Altınordu FSG - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Stevenage FC - Watford FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Celta Vigo 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2018 11:00 FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (2:0)
12:30 Willem II - KV Mechelen 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arsenal FC - Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hartlepool United - Middlesbrough FC 0:5 (0:4)
14:00 SV Deckenpfronn - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:5
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Roda JC Kerkrade 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Portsmouth FC - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TOP Oss - HSV Hoek 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Millwall FC - VfL Bochum 1:0
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 1:0
14:30 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 1:4 (0:2)
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - De Graafschap 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Cardiff City 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Leicester City - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Queens Park Rangers - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Stoke City 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kerala Blasters - Girona FC 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Watford FC 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 PEC Zwolle - Levante UD 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Hamburger SV - AS Monaco 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - AFC Bournemouth 2:0
16:00 Ipswich Town - West Ham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Hull City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Norwich City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Rotherham United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Villarreal CF 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Bromley FC 1:2
16:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Al Jazira Club 5:1 (0:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - ACF Fiorentina 2:4 tab
16:00 Southport FC - Bury FC 3:1
16:45 Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC 0:0
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - sc Heerenveen 8:2 (5:0)
17:00 SC Telstar - ADO '20 6:0 (4:0)
17:00 Koninklijke HFC - Jong Ajax 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Fulham FC - Athletic Bilbao 3:1
17:30 TuS Ergenzingen - Stuttgarter Kickers 0:2
18:00 Fortuna Sittard - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 CA Osasuna - Real Sociedad 2:3
18:00 Torino FC - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 MSV Duisburg - Athletic Bilbao 1:1
18:30 Holstein Kiel - SD Eibar 2:3
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hellas Verona 2:4 tab
18:30 Stade Rennes - Everton FC 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Juventus 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
19:00 CD Numancia - SD Huesca 5:1
19:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Majadahonda 3:0
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - Valencia CF 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 SM Caen - EA Guingamp 1:3
19:00 Olympique Lyon - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 ACF Fiorentina - Fulham FC 9:8 tab
19:30 CD Alavés - AD Alcorcón 1:1
20:00 Chelsea FC - Inter 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) tab
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Reims 3:3
20:00 ADO Den Haag - Panathinaikos 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 FC Porto - Newcastle United 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Real Betis 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:4 (1:1)
29.07.2018 01:00 Bayern München - Manchester City 2:3 (2:1)
01:30 FC Cincinnati - Espanyol Barcelona 2:3 (1:1)
05:00 FC Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur 5:3 (2:0, 2:2) tab
11:00 Jahn Regensburg - Al Fujairah 7:2
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - Dynamo Dresden 0:2
14:30 Feyenoord - Levante UD 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Werder Bremen 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Schalke 04 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Haugesund - SK Brann 3:1
16:00 Leeds United - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rangers FC - Wigan Athletic 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 SSC Napoli - Chievo Verona 2:0 (1:0)