04.09.2018 18:30 Werder Bremen - FC Emmen 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Luxemburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:4
19:30 RKVVL/Polaris - MVV 0:17
05.09.2018 18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 SV Sasbach - Karlsruher SC 0:10
18:30 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 0:4
18:30 FSV Barleben - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:5
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Würzburger Kickers 5:0
19:00 FC Uster - FC Winterthur 2:3
20:00 FC Uster - FC Zürich 0:2
20:00 AD Alcorcón - Getafe CF 0:1
20:30 CD Alcoyano - Valencia CF 0:3
21:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:3
06.09.2018 12:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sporting Lokeren - SBV Excelsior 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Inglewood United - Perth Glory 0:7 (0:6)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Austria Lustenau 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Ried 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen interrompu
17:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 4:2 (3:0)
17:30 RB Leipzig - Zagłębie Lubin 1:0 (0:0)
17:45 Cagliari Calcio - Olbia 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSG 08 Roth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:17 (0:11)
18:00 Benevento Calcio - AS Roma 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hertha BSC 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - SD Eibar 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Arezzo - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 SV Mattersburg - Szombathelyi Haladás 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 TuS Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Ederbergland - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 FSV Frankfurt - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Real Valladolid - Athletic Bilbao 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund 0:6 (0:5)
07.09.2018 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Dynamo Dresden pas disputer
12:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 6:3 (4:0)
15:00 Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Standard Liège - Fortuna Sittard 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (2:0)
16:15 FC Sion - FC Chiasso 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Udinese Calcio - NK Celje 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paris FC - SM Caen 1:2
17:00 RC Strasbourg - F91 Dudelange 3:1
17:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5:4 (0:0) tab
18:00 Dynamo Dresden - Bohemians 1905 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 Cercle Brugge - Valenciennes FC 1:2 (1:2)
18:45 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 1:3
19:00 FC Nitra - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 VfB Stuttgart - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0
20:15 CD Alavés - FC Sochaux 3:1 (0:0) tab
21:15 CD Alavés - Real Sociedad 0:1
22:15 Real Sociedad - FC Sochaux 2:1
08.09.2018 11:00 Chievo Verona - Unione Triestina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen 5:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:4 (0:4)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Sampdoria 2:1 (2:1)
09.09.2018 13:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:2
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:1
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Kairat 1:0