29.01.2018 11:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:5 (0:3)
11:00 Port FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:2 (2:0)
12:00 PFC Sumy - Polissya Zhytomyr 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Helios Kharkov - Naftovik-Ukrnafta 5:1 (0:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Slavia Praha 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 FK Astana - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FC Helsingør 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Partizan - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SK Brann - IF Elfsborg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Sarajevo 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Keşlə FK - Karpaty Lviv 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Piast Gliwice - CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Baltika Kaliningrad 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 USV Allerheiligen - SV Lebring 1:0 (0:0)
30.01.2018 11:00 Wisła Płock - FC Nitra 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Slaven Belupo - Zrinjski Mostar 3:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
11:00 Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya 3:1 (1:1)
11:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC København 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Austria Wien - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Široki Brijeg - Rudar Velenje 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hessen Kassel - Wacker Nordhausen 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Steaua Bucureşti - NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC Seoul 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - USK Anif 4:1 (1:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Longford Town 2:1 (1:1)
23:30 Barcelona SC - Delfín SC 1:2 (0:2)
31.01.2018 02:30 CS Emelec - Guayaquil City FC 4:1 (2:1)
09:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FK MAS Táborsko 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Budapesti Vasas - MTK Budapest 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Odds BK - Odense BK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Újpest FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 České Budějovice - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Slavia Praha - Guangzhou Evergrande 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Aalborg BK - Sparta Praha 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 New England Revolution - New York RB 4:3 (2:2)
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 AC Bellinzona - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 4:0 (3:0)
20:30 Cobh Ramblers - Waterford United 0:1 (0:0)
01.02.2018 09:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Guangzhou R&F 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Málaga CF - Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Neman Grodno - FK Smolevichy-STI 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 MŠK Žilina - Shandong Luneng 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Strømmen IF - Stabæk IF 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Tromsø IL - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Karpaty Lviv 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Rostov 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 NK Triglav - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Örebro SK - F91 Dudelange 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legia Warszawa - Viktoria Plzeň 1:5 (0:3)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 2:1 (1:1)
02.02.2018 10:30 Green Gully SC - FC Bulleen Lions 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 GKS Tychy '71 - SFC Opava 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Syrianska FC 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - FK Frýdek-Místek 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Vålerenga IF - Kristiansund BK 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Silkeborg IF - Randers FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spartak Trnava - FC Hradec Králové 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - FC Nitra 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Dundalk FC - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Legia Warszawa - Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Nordsjælland - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Levski Sofia 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - SC Weiz 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
03.02.2018 00:00 Barcelona SC - Guayaquil City FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 CS Emelec - Delfín SC 3:1 (1:0)
08:00 AIK Solna - FC Midtjylland 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 MTK Budapest - Budapest Honvéd 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 TSV Hartberg - TUS Bad Gleichenberg 6:1 (3:1)
12:00 Górnik Zabrze - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Slavia Praha 3:2 (2:1)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (0:1)
14:15 Aalborg BK - Thisted FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Partizan - FK Teplice 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - BATE Borisov 2:3 (2:2)
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Vysočina Jihlava 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 IFK Göteborg - Odense BK 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Midtjylland - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chattanooga FC - FC Dallas 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Florida International Univ. - Minnesota United FC 1:4 (0:3)
20:30 New England Revolution - Malmö FF 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chicago Fire - South Florida Bulls 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy 3:1 (0:1)
04.02.2018 02:00 Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 BK Häcken - FK Astana 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Lech Poznań - GKS Tychy '71 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Újpest FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vardar Skopje 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Ried - Viktoria Plzeň 0:0 (0:0)