07.01.2019 15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - PEC Zwolle 1:1
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Holstein Kiel - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 NAC Breda - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (0:0)
08.01.2019 14:00 Beşiktaş - Helmond Sport 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Twente 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - TOP Oss 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Standard Liège 2:3 (2:0)
19:30 1. FC Köln - FC Groningen 3:1 (0:1)
09.01.2019 11:00 Sparta Praha - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FSV Budissa Bautzen 7:0 (2:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Oberlausitz 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Ried 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Aarau 4:3 (2:3)
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Lugano 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Žižkov 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Hannover 96 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Shenzhen FC 2:0 (0:0)
10.01.2019 12:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:4 (1:1, 3:3)
14:00 SV Sandhausen - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 KRC Genk - Fortuna Sittard 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Holstein Kiel - KAA Gent 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers - Waasland-Beveren 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Emmen 1:0 (0:0)
11.01.2019 01:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
01:00 AFC Ajax - Flamengo RJ 3:4 (2:2, 2:2) tab
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Willem II 3:2 (1:1)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Sint-Truidense VV 5:2 (3:1)
12:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:4 (1:1)
12:30 1. FC Slovácko - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 BidVest Wits - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge KV 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Cercle Brugge - VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC St. Pauli - Sporting Charleroi 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15:00 FC Groningen - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Trabzonspor - MTK Budapest 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - KRC Genk 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Fenerbahçe - AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 SV Horn - SV Leobendorf 4:1 (1:0)
16:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 4:2 (3:2)
17:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Feyenoord 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vitesse - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Servette Genève - FC Vevey Sports 4:1 (3:1)
12.01.2019 01:35 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians 1905 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 FK Teplice - FC Oberlausitz 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Feyenoord 2:4 (2:3)
12:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro IK 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - Empor Berlin 4:3
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:6
13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Vorwärts Steyr 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - HNK Rijeka 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Jahn Regensburg 1:10 (0:3)
14:00 WSC Hertha - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC St. Pauli II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Hammer SpVg - SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Wels - SV Ried 2:6 (1:1)
15:00 RB Leipzig - Galatasaray 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Südtirol - FC Wacker Innsbruck 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SKN St. Pölten - SKU Amstetten 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 São Paulo FC - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:0)
22:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 América de Cali - Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
13.01.2019 10:45 SV Rödinghausen - TSV Havelse 1:0
12:00 RB Leipzig - Wolfsberger AC 1:0
12:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Shenzhen FC 2:0
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München 7:8 (0:0, 0:0) tab
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sivasspor - Sepsi OSK 2:1
14:00 Adana Demirspor - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2
14:00 TuS Haltern - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1
14:00 FC Brandenburg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
14:10 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Hertha BSC 1:0
14:30 Hannover 96 - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (3:0)
15:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Hajduk Split 0:2
15:00 FC Dunărea Călărași - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:0
15:00 Rubin Kazan - Diósgyöri VTK 2:0 (2:0)
15:20 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Hertha BSC 3:1
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:2 tab
20:30 Corinthians SP - Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)