08.07.2019 17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
09.07.2019 VV UNA/Brinvast - FC Eindhoven -:-
SV Darmstadt 98 - Feyenoord -:-
17:00 TOP Oss - SBV Excelsior -:-
18:00 Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
18:30 SDC Putten - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alemannia Aachen -:-
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - NEC Nijmegen -:-
19:00 DZC '68 - De Graafschap -:-
10.07.2019 FC Almere - Almere City FC -:-
16:00 WSG Wattens - FC St. Pauli -:-
18:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
18:30 BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
18:30 TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - BSC Young Boys -:-
11.07.2019 17:30 SCR Altach - West Ham United -:-
20:30 Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool FC -:-
12.07.2019 RB Salzburg - Feyenoord -:-
16:00 Austria Wien (A) - Manchester United (R) -:-
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Fredericia -:-
16:00 RKC Waalwijk - KV Mechelen -:-
17:00 Viktoria Köln - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
18:00 RB Leipzig - FC Zürich -:-
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin - SV Ried -:-
18:30 VfL Bochum - FC St. Gallen -:-
18:30 VVV-Venlo - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
19:00 Austria Wien - Queens Park Rangers -:-
19:00 SC Cambuur - De Graafschap -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:00 Wuppertaler SV - NEC Nijmegen -:-
20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Luzern -:-
13.07.2019 SV Mattersburg - Holstein Kiel -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Manchester United -:-
12:00 Willem II - TOP Oss -:-
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - HVV Hollandia -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
15:30 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
16:30 SV Gaflenz - Austria Wien -:-
17:00 Offenburger FV - SC Freiburg -:-
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
17:00 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18:00 Vorwärts Steyr - RB Salzburg -:-
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - 1. SC Znojmo -:-
19:00 EVV - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
19:00 MVV - Lommel SK -:-
20:15 FC Basel - VfB Stuttgart -:-
14.07.2019 14:30 FC Emmen - Almere City FC -:-
15:00 SCR Altach - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Liverpool FC -:-
16:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-