15.07.2019 19:00 DIO '30 - NEC Nijmegen -:-
16.07.2019 03:00 Colorado Rapids - Arsenal FC -:-
18:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Norwich City -:-
18:30 Eintracht Northeim - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
19:00 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
19:00 Heracles Almelo - SBV Excelsior -:-
19:00 TOP Oss - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:00 Weiche Flensburg 08 - FC St. Pauli -:-
19:30 SV 19 Straelen - VVV-Venlo -:-
17.07.2019 First Vienna FC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:00 Manchester United - Leeds United -:-
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Jahn Regensburg -:-
16:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen -:-
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC -:-
18:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
18:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:30 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Eindhoven -:-
18:30 HSC Hannover - Hannover 96 -:-
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
19:00 NAC Breda - Sporting Lokeren -:-
19:00 SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Köln -:-
19:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Jong Cambuur -:-
19:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen - MVV -:-
20:00 Wrexham AFC - Stoke City -:-
20:00 Bayern München - Arsenal FC -:-
20:00 Feyenoord - Panathinaikos -:-
20:00 PSV Eindhoven - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
20:30 KAA Gent - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18.07.2019 02:00 Minnesota United FC - Aston Villa -:-
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund -:-
19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - KV Mechelen -:-
19.07.2019 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Chelsea FC -:-
13:00 Helmond Sport - Al Ahli SFC -:-
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-
20.07.2019 02:00 Borussia Dortmund - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen -:-
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda -:-
13:30 Hamburger SV - RSC Anderlecht -:-
14:00 SC Telstar - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:00 TOP Oss - De Graafschap -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:30 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 FC Twente - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
15:00 sc Heerenveen - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Willem II -:-
15:00 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen -:-
15:15 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley FC -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
16:00 VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven -:-
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Middlesbrough FC -:-
16:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln -:-
17:00 ZAC Zwolle - PEC Zwolle -:-
17:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Dordrecht -:-
18:00 VfL Bochum - Hertha BSC -:-
19:00 Bayern München - Real Madrid -:-
19:30 MVV - Almere City FC -:-
21.07.2019 14:30 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Charlottenburg -:-
14:30 Holstein Kiel - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-