22.11.2019 | 21:00 | Delfino Pescara | - | US Cremonese | 1:1 (0:0) | |
23.11.2019 | 15:00 | Benevento Calcio | - | FC Crotone | 2:0 (1:0) | |
15:00 | SS Juve Stabia | - | US Salernitana 1919 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | AS Livorno | - | Trapani Calcio | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
15:00 | Pordenone Calcio | - | AC Perugia Calcio | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Empoli FC | - | Venezia FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
24.11.2019 | 15:00 | Ascoli Calcio | - | Cosenza Calcio | 3:2 (1:2) | |
15:00 | AS Cittadella | - | AC Pisa | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Spezia Calcio | - | Frosinone Calcio | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
25.11.2019 | 21:00 | Chievo Verona | - | Virtus Entella | 2:1 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benevento Calcio | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 28 | |
2 | Pordenone Calcio | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 22 | |
3 | FC Crotone | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Chievo Verona | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 19:15 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | AS Cittadella | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 21 | |
6 | Ascoli Calcio | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Delfino Pescara | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | AC Perugia Calcio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | US Salernitana 1919 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 18 | |
10 | Empoli FC | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Venezia FC | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 17 | |
12 | Frosinone Calcio | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | AC Pisa | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 | |
14 | Virtus Entella | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
15 | US Cremonese | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 16 | |
16 | Spezia Calcio | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 15 | |
17 | SS Juve Stabia | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | Cosenza Calcio | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
19 | AS Livorno | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | 10 | |
20 | Trapani Calcio | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |