14.09.2019 | 20:45 | Casertana FC | - | FC Rieti | 6:1 (6:1) | |
15.09.2019 | 15:00 | Calcio Catania | - | Viterbese | 1:0 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Paganese Calcio | - | Virtus Francavilla | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | Teramo Calcio | - | Cavese | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Ternana Calcio | - | SS Monopoli 1966 | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | Bisceglie | - | Potenza | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
17:30 | US Catanzaro | - | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
17:30 | AZ Picerno | - | US Avellino | 2:3 (1:2) | ||
17:30 | Vibonese Calcio | - | Rende | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16.09.2019 | 20:45 | SSC Bari | - | Reggina 1914 | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Catanzaro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | 2.50 | |
2 | Potenza | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | 2.25 | |
3 | Calcio Catania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 | |
4 | Ternana Calcio | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | 2.25 | |
5 | US Avellino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 | 2.25 | |
6 | Reggina 1914 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | |
7 | Casertana FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 7 | 1.75 | |
8 | AZ Picerno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
9 | SSC Bari | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 | |
10 | Viterbese | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
11 | Teramo Calcio | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
12 | SS Monopoli 1966 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | 1.50 | |
13 | Paganese Calcio | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 5 | 1.25 | |
14 | Vibonese Calcio | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | |
15 | Bisceglie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 4 | 1.00 | |
16 | Virtus Francavilla | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | 0.75 | |
17 | Cavese | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 | 0.50 | |
18 | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | 0.25 | |
19 | Rende | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 | 0.00 | |
20 | FC Rieti | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | -5 | -1.25 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |