23.03.2019 | 16:00 | Bendel Insurance | - | MFM FC | 1:0 | |
24.03.2019 | 16:00 | Rivers United | - | Wikki Tourists | 1:2 | |
16:00 | Enugu Rangers | - | Remo Stars | 5:2 | ||
16:00 | Kwara United | - | Katsina United | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Enyimba Aba | - | Sunshine Stars | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Go Round | - | Yobe Stars | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Plateau United | - | Abia Warriors | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Akwa United | - | Heartland FC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Gombe United | - | El-Kanemi Warriors | 0:1 | ||
27.03.2019 | 16:00 | Lobi Stars | - | Niger Tornadoes | 2:2 | |
16:00 | Kano Pillars | - | Ifeanyi Uba | 3:0 | ||
03.04.2019 | 17:00 | Nasarawa United | - | Delta Force FC | 4:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFM FC | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 22 | |
2 | Enugu Rangers | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 21 | |
3 | Enyimba Aba | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | Lobi Stars | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | Sunshine Stars | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | Wikki Tourists | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
7 | Rivers United | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Bendel Insurance | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Katsina United | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | |
Kwara United | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 15 | ||
11 | Remo Stars | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Niger Tornadoes | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akwa United | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 22 | |
2 | El-Kanemi Warriors | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 22 | |
3 | Ifeanyi Uba | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 21 | |
4 | Kano Pillars | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
5 | Go Round | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 18 | |
6 | Nasarawa United | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | Kada City F.C. | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 16 | |
8 | Abia Warriors | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Plateau United | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Heartland FC | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Gombe United | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Yobe Stars | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:14 | -6 | 10 |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |