11.04.2018 | 17:00 | Gil Vicente | - | Sporting Braga B | 1:2 (1:1) | |
17:00 | Real SC | - | Sporting Covilhã | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
17:00 | Sporting CP B | - | FC Famalicão | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | CD Cova Piedade | - | UD Oliveirense | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
17:00 | Vitória Guimarães B | - | FC Penafiel | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Varzim SC | - | Académico de Viseu | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | CD Santa Clara | - | FC Arouca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | SL Benfica B | - | Leixões SC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | União da Madeira | - | CD Nacional | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
25.04.2018 | 17:00 | Académica de Coimbra | - | FC Porto B | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Nacional | 33 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 66:41 | 25 | 62 | |
2 | CD Santa Clara | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 44:34 | 10 | 56 | |
3 | FC Penafiel | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 49:39 | 10 | 55 | |
4 | FC Arouca | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 37:27 | 10 | 55 | |
5 | Académica de Coimbra | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 54:36 | 18 | 54 | |
6 | Académico de Viseu | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 43:34 | 9 | 54 | |
7 | FC Porto B | 33 | 16 | 4 | 13 | 46:44 | 2 | 52 | |
8 | Leixões SC | 33 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 45:37 | 8 | 51 | |
9 | FC Famalicão | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 41:39 | 2 | 47 | |
10 | Vitória Guimarães B | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 42:44 | -2 | 46 | |
11 | UD Oliveirense | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 39:42 | -3 | 42 | |
12 | SL Benfica B | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 48:56 | -8 | 42 | |
13 | Sporting Covilhã | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | 42 | |
14 | Varzim SC | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34:37 | -3 | 40 | |
15 | CD Cova Piedade | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 33:39 | -6 | 40 | |
16 | Sporting Braga B | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 34:43 | -9 | 36 | |
17 | Gil Vicente | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 27:41 | -14 | 33 | |
18 | Sporting CP B | 33 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 41:61 | -20 | 33 | |
19 | União da Madeira | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 34:47 | -13 | 32 | |
20 | Real SC | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 43:51 | -8 | 31 |
Promotion | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |