15.11.2019 | 19:00 | SC Verl | - | 1. FC Köln II | 2:1 (1:0) | |
16.11.2019 | Bonner SC | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | pas disputer | ||
14:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | Alemannia Aachen | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
14:00 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | TuS Haltern | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
14:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | VfB Homberg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | FC Schalke 04 II | - | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
17.11.2019 | 14:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 0:2 (0:0) | |
31.03.2020 | SV Lippstadt 08 | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | pas disputer |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 41:11 | 30 | 39 | 2.44 | |
2 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:11 | 30 | 37 | 2.31 | |
3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 35 | 2.19 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:17 | 13 | 29 | 1.93 | |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 29 | 1.81 | |
6 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 40:31 | 9 | 28 | 1.75 | |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 23 | 1.44 | |
8 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 23 | 1.44 | |
9 | Fortuna Köln | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 22 | 1.38 | |
10 | Borussia Dortmund II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | 21 | 1.31 | |
11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 22 | 1.29 | |
12 | Bonner SC | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 20 | 1.25 | |
13 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 17 | 1.06 | |
14 | TuS Haltern | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | 15 | 0.94 | |
15 | Wuppertaler SV | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | 14 | 0.88 | |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | 13 | 0.81 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | 12 | 0.75 | |
18 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10:43 | -33 | 7 | 0.44 | |
19 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Relégation |