13.12.2019 | 19:30 | Fortuna Köln | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 (0:1) | |
19:30 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | VfB Homberg | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
14.12.2019 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | pas disputer | ||
14:00 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | 1. FC Köln II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
14:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | Alemannia Aachen | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
04.03.2020 | 19:30 | Bonner SC | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 (0:1) | |
07.03.2020 | 14:00 | Wuppertaler SV | - | TuS Haltern | 2:0 (1:0) | |
18.03.2020 | SC Verl | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | pas disputer |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Verl | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 40 | 2.35 | |
2 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 47:13 | 34 | 44 | 2.32 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 35 | 2.06 | |
4 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 35:21 | 14 | 39 | 2.05 | |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 31 | 1.63 | |
6 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 42:36 | 6 | 29 | 1.61 | |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | 1.53 | |
8 | Fortuna Köln | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 25 | 1.39 | |
9 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 24 | 1.33 | |
10 | Borussia Dortmund II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | 25 | 1.32 | |
11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 | 1.22 | |
12 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | 20 | 1.11 | |
13 | Bonner SC | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 22:30 | -8 | 20 | 1.11 | |
14 | Wuppertaler SV | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23:38 | -15 | 20 | 1.05 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:36 | -18 | 16 | 0.94 | |
16 | TuS Haltern | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:36 | -15 | 16 | 0.89 | |
17 | VfB Homberg | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:33 | -15 | 15 | 0.83 | |
18 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 13:48 | -35 | 11 | 0.58 | |
19 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Play-off | |
Relégation |