05.04.2019 20:00 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
06.04.2019 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Free State Stars -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC -:-
20:15 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United -:-
07.04.2019 15:00 Polokwane City FC - Black Leopards -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
12.04.2019 20:00 Chippa United - BidVest Wits -:-
13.04.2019 15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars -:-
20:15 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United -:-
14.04.2019 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
23.04.2019 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park -:-
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United -:-
24.04.2019 19:30 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates -:-
19:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United -:-
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
19:30 BidVest Wits - Black Leopards -:-
19:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC -:-
26.04.2019 20:00 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
27.04.2019 15:00 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits -:-
20:15 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United -:-
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
28.04.2019 15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 BidVest Wits, Afrique du Sud BidVest Wits 18 10 4 4 27:15 12 34
2 Orlando Pirates, Afrique du Sud Orlando Pirates 17 8 7 2 25:16 9 31
3 Mamelodi Sundowns, Afrique du Sud Mamelodi Sundowns 14 7 7 0 17:8 9 28
4 Cape Town City FC, Afrique du Sud Cape Town City FC 17 7 6 4 28:21 7 27
5 Kaizer Chiefs, Afrique du Sud Kaizer Chiefs 18 7 6 5 23:17 6 27
6 Polokwane City FC, Afrique du Sud Polokwane City FC 17 7 6 4 22:19 3 27
7 SuperSport United, Afrique du Sud SuperSport United 18 7 5 6 17:16 1 26
8 Bloemfontein Celtic, Afrique du Sud Bloemfontein Celtic 18 7 4 7 18:19 -1 25
9 AmaZulu FC, Afrique du Sud AmaZulu FC 18 6 5 7 20:24 -4 23
10 Highlands Park, Afrique du Sud Highlands Park 17 4 10 3 20:18 2 22
11 Golden Arrows, Afrique du Sud Golden Arrows 18 4 9 5 16:17 -1 21
12 Black Leopards, Afrique du Sud Black Leopards 17 5 5 7 18:22 -4 20
13 Free State Stars, Afrique du Sud Free State Stars 18 4 4 10 15:29 -14 16
14 Baroka FC, Afrique du Sud Baroka FC 17 3 6 8 12:18 -6 15
15 Chippa United, Afrique du Sud Chippa United 18 3 6 9 13:21 -8 15
16 Maritzburg United, Afrique du Sud Maritzburg United 18 1 8 9 6:17 -11 11
  Champions League
  Confederation Cup
  Relégation
  Relégation