05.04.2019 20:00 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
06.04.2019 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United -:-
15:00 Highlands Park - Free State Stars -:-
18:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC -:-
20:15 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates -:-
20:15 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United -:-
07.04.2019 15:00 Polokwane City FC - Black Leopards -:-
15:00 Golden Arrows - Cape Town City FC -:-
12.04.2019 20:00 Chippa United - BidVest Wits -:-
13.04.2019 15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC -:-
15:00 Black Leopards - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars -:-
20:15 Highlands Park - Maritzburg United -:-
14.04.2019 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
23.04.2019 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park -:-
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United -:-
24.04.2019 19:30 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates -:-
19:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United -:-
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
19:30 BidVest Wits - Black Leopards -:-
19:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC -:-
26.04.2019 20:00 Chippa United - Cape Town City FC -:-
27.04.2019 15:00 Highlands Park - Polokwane City FC -:-
15:00 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits -:-
20:15 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United -:-
20:15 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
28.04.2019 15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars -:-
15:00 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC -:-
# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Orlando Pirates, Afrique du Sud Orlando Pirates 8 4 2 2 11:8 3 14
2 BidVest Wits, Afrique du Sud BidVest Wits 7 4 1 2 10:3 7 13
3 Kaizer Chiefs, Afrique du Sud Kaizer Chiefs 8 3 4 1 13:8 5 13
4 Bloemfontein Celtic, Afrique du Sud Bloemfontein Celtic 6 4 1 1 8:3 5 13
5 SuperSport United, Afrique du Sud SuperSport United 6 4 0 2 9:6 3 12
6 Polokwane City FC, Afrique du Sud Polokwane City FC 6 3 1 2 5:4 1 10
7 Mamelodi Sundowns, Afrique du Sud Mamelodi Sundowns 5 2 3 0 7:4 3 9
8 Highlands Park, Afrique du Sud Highlands Park 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 7
9 AmaZulu FC, Afrique du Sud AmaZulu FC 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7
10 Free State Stars, Afrique du Sud Free State Stars 7 2 1 4 6:11 -5 7
11 Cape Town City FC, Afrique du Sud Cape Town City FC 6 1 3 2 8:10 -2 6
12 Golden Arrows, Afrique du Sud Golden Arrows 7 1 3 3 4:6 -2 6
13 Maritzburg United, Afrique du Sud Maritzburg United 5 1 2 2 2:4 -2 5
14 Chippa United, Afrique du Sud Chippa United 6 1 2 3 4:7 -3 5
15 Baroka FC, Afrique du Sud Baroka FC 7 1 2 4 5:9 -4 5
16 Black Leopards, Afrique du Sud Black Leopards 6 1 2 3 6:11 -5 5
  Champions League
  Confederation Cup
  Relégation
  Relégation