28.04.2018 | 10:00 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | - | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2:2 (1:2) | |
13:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | - | FK Tambov | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | FK Tom Tomsk | - | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | FK Tyumen | - | FK Orenburg | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:30 | FK Khimki | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Avangard Kursk | - | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
15:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov | - | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:30 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | - | Rotor Volgograd | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Orenburg | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 55:25 | 30 | 77 | |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 35 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 57:21 | 36 | 76 | |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 35 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 62:28 | 34 | 74 | |
4 | FK Tambov | 35 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 52:34 | 18 | 61 | |
5 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 40:31 | 9 | 60 | |
6 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 37:27 | 10 | 53 | |
7 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | 35 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 46:42 | 4 | 51 | |
8 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 43:42 | 1 | 51 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 44:43 | 1 | 47 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 35 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 39:39 | 0 | 44 | |
11 | FK Khimki | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 31:42 | -11 | 43 | |
12 | Volgar Astrakhan | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 35:40 | -5 | 42 | |
13 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 42:59 | -17 | 38 | |
14 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 33:48 | -15 | 37 | |
15 | Rotor Volgograd | 35 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 35:41 | -6 | 37 | |
16 | FK Tyumen | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 37:47 | -10 | 36 | |
17 | Luch-Energiya Vladivostok | 35 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 36:49 | -13 | 36 | |
18 | FK Tom Tomsk | 35 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 31:53 | -22 | 34 | |
19 | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 35 | 9 | 7 | 19 | 39:56 | -17 | 34 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 22:49 | -27 | 29 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |