13.10.2020 | 10:30 | SKA-Khabarovsk | - | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |
13:30 | FK Krasnodar 2 | - | FK Tom Tomsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
15:00 | Irtysh Omsk | - | Akron Tolyatti | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:30 | Volgar Astrakhan | - | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | FK Chayka | - | FK Orenburg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Krylia Sovetov | - | Spartak Moskva 2 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
17:30 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | FK Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:00 | Veles Moskva | - | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
19:30 | Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Chertanovo | 1:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 34 | |
2 | FK Orenburg | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 22:9 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Krylia Sovetov | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:9 | 23 | 32 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskva | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:11 | 16 | 28 | |
5 | FK Neftekhimik | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | 13 | 28 | |
6 | Spartak Moskva 2 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
7 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | Veles Moskva | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | FK Chayka | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | 22 | |
11 | FK Krasnodar 2 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | Volgar Astrakhan | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 18 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 17 | |
16 | Akron Tolyatti | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:16 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | FK Chertanovo | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | 14 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | 14 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 13 | |
20 | Dinamo Bryansk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7:25 | -18 | 13 | |
21 | FK Tom Tomsk | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:20 | -12 | 9 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relégation |